18.-21.5. Bendoriai / LTU CAI2*-H1 CAI3*-P1 CAI3*-H1 CAI3*-H2 Valjakot

CAI2* H1
10ARSENTYEVA Anna
(10126795)
RUSSIA (10)BRASLET (104XM43)
G/RUS/2007/chestnut/Labaz/ Bogema/Moscow Zoo
CAI2* H1
11BESHNOVA Lyudmila
(10126812)
RUSSIA(11)PUNSH (105PZ97)
S/Trotter Orlov/rus/2005/grey/l.Beshnova
CAI2* H1
12BOROVLEVA Daria
(10118999)
RUSSIA(12)OLLUS LINDENHOF (105PN69)
G/HWM/NED/2008/black/Olaf/Gustalinde/Pygmalion/D.Borovleva
CAI2* H1
13TASINA Anita
(10118385)
LATVIA(13)SULTANS (105FJ73)
G/Latvian/LAT/2009/chestnut/LS1613 Solo/Amanda Ls/L1427 Sanco/I.Kroica
CAI2* H1
14TIRKKONEN Sanna
(10012868)
FINLAND(14)PORSCHE LIFE (105MW37)
G/SWB/SWE/2008/bay /K.Lifberg/Danubo Oy
CAI2* H1
16GRAMACKAS
IRMANTAS (10118702)
LITHUANIA(16)CARDASAS (104TY11)
G/American troter/LTU/2010/bay/Gigolo Horda/Tjajka/Giant Chill/Dubiciai stud/A.Jaciunskas
CAI2* H1
CAI3* H1
21JÄRVINEN Talvikki
(10056703)
FINLAND(21)DANSER T (104SG85)
G/KWPN/NED/2008/dark bay/Plain's Liberator/Ruliane/Fabricius/F.Tonnaer/T.Järvinen
CAI3* H1
22KALALAHTI Leena
(10059112)
FINLAND(22)JUDYM (105DE13)
G/sp/POL/2008/chestnut/Wolf's Panter (kwpn)/Judia xx/Alhijaz xx/J.Kodź/L.&H.Kalalahti
CAI3* H1
25PAVLOVSKA Anda
(10104059)
LATVIA(25)KRISTALS B (104EI21)
G/LS/LAT/2006/bay roan/HL254 Capatino HL/Bembija LS/L1452 Babilons LS/J.Dzilums/A.Pavlovskis
CAI3* H1
26RAUDSEPP Ülar
(10104906)
ESTONIA(26)REDRUM (104TM69)
G/ESHB/EST/2008/chestnut/Rubens 124/Wanda/Wisconsin/Ü.Raudsepp/Ü.Raudsepp
CAI3* H1
27RAUDSEPP Ülar
(10104906)
ESTONIA(27)FRIIDOM (104GK06)
G/Tori/EST/2005/dark chestnut/Fanfaar/Helme/Haljas/Ü.Raudsepp/Ü.Raudsepp
CAI3* H1
28SAKS Urmas
(10105169)
ESTONIA(28)INDEKSS (104GR12)
G/Latvian/LAT/2008/bay/Impakto/Dekoracija/7 Delfiin ex Delfins/A.Klitonciks/U.Saks
CAI3* H1
29SÄRMÄHARJU Marko
(10058768)
FINLAND(29)AWANDRO (103HH48)
G/KWPN/NED/2005/bay/Moneymaker/Uwandra/Fabricius/Gebr Den Otter/M.Särmäharju
CAI3* H1
30SIMONSEN Ben
(10006018)
FINLAND(30)SG HARD ROCK (105HD70)
G/FWB/FIN/2007/bay/Arioso BRD 98/SG Javeline 1030/Escargot 34/Savijärvi Gård/Savijärvi Gård
CAI3* H1
31STURE Dace
(10105933)
LATVIA(31)SOLERA (104YB70)
M/Latvian/LAT/2009/bay/DH18 Surprise DK9901329 DH/L4924 Diskonta LS/H201 Devejs HN/SIA Zirgaudzetava Koceni/SIA Zirgaudzetava Koceni
CAI3* H1
32RAILA Almutis
(10006652)
LITHUANIA(32)WINDOWS (104HG79)
G/LSH/LTU/2009/bay/Grand Atlantas/Wondera/Graf Sponeck/Stud BENDORIAI
CAI3* H1
33RÄTSEP Reelika
(10140177)
ESTONIA(33)ALBRINA (105FA09)
M/Tori/EST/2010/chestnut/Albion/Halgi/Hillor/Rein Haggi/Rein Haggi
CAI3* H1
34SAKS Urmas
(10105169)
ESTONIA(34)ULLE (105QE83)
M/mix/EST/2009/chestnut/Vesteran/Papaia/Palladium/Helgi Lilleste/Helgi Lilleste
CAI3* H1
CAI3* P1
35FRIIS Anne
(10055466)
FINLAND(35)FRIISIN PALETTI (104QN75)
S/FIN/2006/chestnut/Ukkosen Poika/Korven Siluetti/Varjo-Luonnos/A.Friis/A.Friis
CAI3* P1
36KALALAHTI Hannu
(10056706)
FINLAND(36)HESSIN VIHTORI (FIN40307)
G/FH/FIN/1999/chestnut/Vahto/Vilkku-Valo/Aro-Valo/H.Sinda/L.Hakala&H.Kalalahti
CAI3* P1
37KALALAHTI Leena
(10059112)
FINLAND(37)KALIF (POL) (104LH30)
G/pony/POL/2007/black/unknown/unknown/unknown/K.Widalska/K.Widalska
CAI3* P1
38MURALEVA Maria
(10067032)
RUSSIA(38)TOUAREG DE NELOME (103CX36)
S/MER/FRA/2007/black/Fennec De Sie (MER)/Oasis De Sie (MER)/Fleuron Des Hyeres/L.Beshnova
CAI3* P1
39RÕA Riina
(10105369)
ESTONIA(39)PIN ROCK'S POPPIUS (105EW91)
S/EST/2011/chestnut/Pin Rock's Albert/Pin Rock's Piper/Speyksbosch Naturel/Ristimäki Ira&Tiina/R.Rõa
CAI3* P1
40VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ Leena
(10098589)
FINLAND(40)S.W. SUMMER'S DREAM PRINCE (104AF39)
G/Welsh D/FIN/2006/bay/Delgarth Prince/Malog Elan/Ebbw Victor/S.Vihavainen/L.Vähä-Erkkilä
CAI3* P1
CAI3* H2
41HOLMASTO Tove-Maria
(10010188)
FINLAND(41A)PLUTO HIRES (103ZP50)
S/lip/HUN/2005/black/4333 Pluto VIII-5/1995 Tulipan VI-6/2589 Tulipan V-5 (vi/J.Szanto/Jorvaksen Talli T-M. Holmasto Tmi
(41B)SIGLAVY CICERO (103ZP45)
S/lip/HUN/2000/grey/ 3625 Hetenyegyhaza S/ Siglavy Trofetta/2378 Siglavy Trofett/Hódi Károly/Jorvaksen Talli TM. Holmasto Tmi
CAI3* H2
42BAJER Dariusz
(10110185)
POLAND(42A)EDWARD (104VY52)
G/KWPN/NED/2009/bay/Nando/Zaline-Jane/Moneymaker/A. van Maanen/D.Bajer
(42B)ELAN (105EB37)
G/KWPN/NED/2009/bay/Indurain/Zornelle/Ganges/J. de Jong/D.Bajer
(42C)WILFRIED (105PI05)
G/KWPN/NED/2003/chestnut/Patijn/Rolinda/Larix/N R. Jellesma/D.Bajer
CAI3* H2
43BARYŁKO Marek
(10091080)
POLAND(43A)ALIBABA 137 (105IS71)
G/old/GER/2010/bay/Joviaal/Lolanda/Unitas/J.Groenewold/M.Baryłko
(43B)BASCO M (103IX16)
G/KWPN/NED/2006/bay/Vaandrager HBC/Odancy/Interessant/J.H.Mittendorff/M.Baryłko
(43C)COR THEODOOR (105EF78)
G/KWPN/NED/2007/bay/Saffraan/Theodora/Balmoral/J. Bovendorp/M.Baryłko
CAI3* H2
44BOGACZ Sebastian
(10016840)
POLAND(44A)DYLANO (105PC27)
G/KWPN/NED/2008/grey/Victory/Soliste/Alpinist/Z.Kruk
(44B)GERARD (105OX67)
G/KWPN/NED/2011/b.bay/Nando/Sasja/Droomwals/P. Versteeg/Z.Kruk
(44C)GERBEN (105OX73)
G/KWPN/NED/2011/b.bay/Nando/Verona/Rudy B/P. Versteeg/Z.Kruk
CAI3* H2
45BOGACZ Sebastian
(10016840)
POLAND(45A)EDJE (105OX75)
G/KWPN/NED/2009/bay/Wodka HBC/Nancy/Hilbert/J. Dijkstra/Z.Kruk
(45B)ELANO B (105FB86)
G/KWPN/NED/2009/bay/Wodka HBC/Annicka B/Talos/J.G.M. Blaauwgeers/Z.Kruk
(45C)EVERT FAN E HARTSTUN (105FB87)
G/KWPN/NED/2009/dark bay/Waldemar/Tavilina II/Manno/J.Witlox/Z.Kruk
CAI3* H2
46IDZIKOWSKI Krzysztof
(10073188)
POLAND(46A)BARYT (104RA43)
G/sp/POL/2009/grey/V.I.P (DRP)/Bona pony/Walor sp/R.Drabinski/K.Idzikowski
(46B)BECKETT FAL (104RA38)
G/sp/POL/2007/grey/Intruz sp/Bryza Miami sl/Miami Prince xx/K.Idzikowski/K.Idzikowski
CAI3* H2
47FEOKTISTOVAS SERGEJUS
(10106311)
LITHUANIA(47A)GEIZERIS (104TY34)
G/Heavy Zemaitukas/LTU/2007/bay/ Gaublys/Gajane/ Naras/UAB Sartu zirgynas/UAB Sartu zirgynas
(47B)MANGAS (104TY30)
G/Heavy Zemaitukas/LTU/2007/black/Gaublys/Mintis/Talinas/UAB Sartu zirgynas/UAB Lietuvos zirgynas
CAI3* H2
2017/1805drivers.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/05/17 17:58 / oiv