Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


15.-18.6. Dillenburg / CAI 3* Tulokset koe B (+A)

RankGNrFahrerNatA - EHindPStPktKombKoPl
122Gänshirt, Fabian (GER / Germany) 073,3473,34124,441
228Kristiansen,Linnea (SWE / Sweden) 074,3674,36127,172
338Vissers, Arion (NED / Netherland) 074,6174,61134,565
426Helpertz,Katja (GER / Germany) 075,0675,06127,233
540Zaayer,Annegreet (NED / Netherland) 075,3875,38135,016
618Brenner,Marlena (GER / Germany) 075,6775,67129,814
733Schäfer,Sandra (GER / Germany) 076,876,8136,389
819Bütikofer,Vera (SUI / Switzerland) 078,0678,06146,2814
925Helpertz,Katja (GER / Germany) 078,7378,73136,238
1029Pues-Tillkamp,Andreas (GER / Germany) 079,0979,09140,9112
1134Scherrer,Cedric (SUI / Switzerland) 079,7879,78138,5111
1224Hanisch,Patrick (GER / Germany) 082,782,7147,3515
1337Tinlot,Sven (BEL / Belgium) 08383135,867
1432Rietzler, Herbert (GER / Germany) 084,5584,55136,6110
1536Schuddinck,Denny (BEL / Belgium) 085,9685,96144,6313
1617Bopp,Theo (GER / Germany) 087,3587,35148,3216
1735Schmid,Doris (SUI / Switzerland) 095,2995,29156,4718
1831Rammes,David (GER / Germany) 095,3395,33160,1919
1920Dittmann, Manuel (GER / Germany) 095,4895,48162,120
2052Berther, Linus (SUI / Switzerland) 095,8895,88149,8617
2116Bopp,Christine (GER / Germany) 098,198,1166,3721
2221Friis,Anne (FIN / Finland) 0107,49107,49167,0722
23Hanisch,Patrick (GER / Germany) >RE<
2017/1506tulb.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/06/17 10:21 / oiv