Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


3.-7.5.2017 CAI2* H1-2-4, P1-2-4 Dorthealyst Tulokset koe A

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne Marie TurbeV:Jakob BendtsenR:Miguel CamarilloP:Emma BurgeS:Pia SkarPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE195.002206.001175.008209.501213.0010106.5053.501
2JOHANNSEN JürgenGER191.003194.504198.001200.505194.0060104.3155.692
3NIELSEN Mie MosegaardDEN180.007198.503189.002204.504200.0040103.6756.333
4JOHANNESEN WencheNOR203.501201.002181.006192.008189.50110103.1456.864
5ENEROTH CatharinaSWE176.5010192.007187.004205.502197.0050102.1857.825
6JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN175.0012192.506171.009197.507193.508099.1460.866
7HENRIKSSON MariaSWE179.508184.0012189.002173.5013202.502099.0360.977
8DAVIK EivindNOR175.0012193.005157.5016199.506193.009097.9162.098
9KONGSTED Sofie AmalieDEN180.506183.5013163.0014205.003179.0015097.1762.839
10SJÖBERG ThomasSWE183.005187.508183.005155.0020201.003097.0162.9910
11JÖNSSON AnnetteSWE170.5014187.009166.5012186.5010187.5013095.7864.2211
12LIND CamillaSWE168.0016181.5015176.007189.509178.5016095.3064.7012
13HOEPER HenrikDEN184.004182.0014160.0015176.0012191.0010095.2564.7513
14PETERSEN KlausDEN179.508177.0016164.0013176.5011188.5012094.4565.5514
15QVARNSTRÖM CeciliaSWE176.0011184.5010167.0011167.0015182.5014093.5466.4615
16JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN161.0019184.5010170.0010150.5022194.006091.7368.2716
17WIGREN LindaSWE156.5020165.5021143.0020172.5014170.5022086.1873.8217
18SIMONSEN BenFIN165.0018177.0016140.0021153.0021172.0021086.0773.9318
19WATSON LiselotteDEN156.0021175.0018132.0024160.5017175.0018085.1774.8319
19STEEN JennySWE151.5022171.5019144.0019162.0016169.5023085.1774.8319
21RYSGAARD AnnDEN148.0023167.0020135.0023160.5017177.0017083.9976.0121
22BONDESON KarinSWE166.5017161.0022145.0018125.0023174.5020082.3477.6622
23WIEDER AneDEN169.0015156.5024147.0017122.0024175.0018082.0777.9323
24JESPERSEN HelleDEN143.5025160.0023138.0022156.0019162.5024081.0678.9424
25KOUX PeterDEN145.5024132.5025126.0025107.5025158.5025071.4688.5425
2017/0305tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2017/05/04 09:59 / oiv