Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Criollo Indoor Driving Challenge Helsinki Horse Fair 2016 Tulokset

Lauantai 5.3.
KuskiHevonen123456A6B6C6D6E78910VpAikaTulos (vp)
Friis AnneFriisin Paletti00000000003030683,2826,82
Suhonen LunaAi.Ka Cheelia00000000000000085,1921,30
Sinda HeidiGnist Varde00000000000000078,8019,70
Vähä-Erkkilä LeenaS.W. Summer´s Dream Prince00000000000000077,2519,31
Särmäharju MarkoAwandro00003000000000382,2923,57
Simonsén BenSG Hard Rock00303000000000679,2525,81
Järvinen TalvikkiDanser T00000000000000076,0219,01
Holmasto Tove-MariaSiglavy Cicero & Pluto Hires00000000000000078,8719,72
Sunnuntai 6.3.
KuskiHevonen123456A6B6C6D6E78910VpAikaTulos
Friis AnneFriisin Paletti00000003000000383,1023,78
Suhonen LunaAi.Ka Cheelia00000000000000080,4420,11
Sinda HeidiGnist Varde000030000303301277,5331,38
Vähä-Erkkilä LeenaS.W. Summer´s Dream Prince00000000003000375,5321,88
Särmäharju MarkoAwandro00003000000000378,7622,69
Simonsén BenSG Hard Rock00300000003000676,6825,17
Järvinen TalvikkiDanser T00000000000000074,3218,58
Holmasto Tove-MariaSiglavy Cicero & Pluto Hires00000000000000072,3718,09
2016/hhftulokset.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)