Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


27.-29.5.2016 CAI 3* DILLENBURG 2016 Tulokset koe C

RankGNrFahrerNatFPktZeitZPktStPkt
132Bopp,Christine (GER / Germany)0162,10,050,05
241Helpertz,Katja (GER / Germany)0165,411,711,71
333Bopp,Theo (GER / Germany)0167,882,942,94
440Hanisch,Patrick (GER / Germany)0168,223,113,11
537Fischer,Jens (GER / Germany)3164,351,184,18
643Nolte,Hans-Jürgen (GER / Germany)0173,285,645,64
745Schuddinck, Denny (BEL / Belgium)615606
847Zaayer, Annegreet (NED / Netherland)6161,406
939Gänshirt,Fabian (GER / Germany)3169,913,966,96
1097Kiefer, Edwin (GER / Germany)3170,694,357,35
1144Schäfer,Sandra (GER / Germany)3171,524,767,76
1242Kristiansen, Linnea (SWE / Sweden)0178,428,218,21
1336Dittmann,Manuel (GER / Germany)3176,187,0910,09
1434Brenner,Marlena (GER / Germany)9165,251,6310,63
1535Buchwald, Udo (DEN / Denmark)9169,273,6412,64
1638Friis, Anne (FIN / Finland)6178,418,2114,21
1746Weber,Elke (GER / Germany)18180,29,127,1
2016/2705tulc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)