22.-25.9. CH-EU-YJCh-A / Nuorten ja junioreiden EM kilpailut / Schildau Tulokset koe C

RankGNrFahrerFPktZeitZPktStPkt
155Viller, Emily * (GBR / Great Britain)0149,2300
244Rozman, Timea Krisztina (HUN / Hungary)0150,20,10,1
356Wheeldon, Megan (GBR / Great Britain)0154,842,422,42
447Schöftner, Andrea * (AUT / Austria)3136,7103
541Lunardon, Jasmine * (ITA / Italy)3148,0303
636Johansen, Mikkel Kruse * (DEN / Denmark)6142,7906
753Usuelli, Chiara * (ITA / Italy)0164,127,067,06
835Hokdal, Pernilla (ITA / Italy)6154,252,138,13
939Leeser, Ann-Christin * (GER / Germany)9137,4709
104Clasen, Markus * (SWE / Sweden)9142,5809
1152Tischer, Lisa Maria (GER / Germany)9151,740,879,87
1233Cressent, Robin * (FRA / France)6157,793,99,9
1350Szaller, Zsofia * (HUN / Hungary)9153,221,6110,61
1451Tamminen, Annika (FIN / Finland)12147,79012
1532Bogacz, Weronika * (POL / Poland)12148,57012
1634Ersek, Anett (HUN / Hungary)12152,711,3613,36
1743Rietzler, Carla * (GER / Germany)12153,481,7413,74
1831Alvis, Katy * (GBR / Great Britain)12155,372,6914,69
1957Zloty, Bartosz * (POL / Poland)12163,16,5518,55
2054Verna, Marie (FRA / France)12164,997,519,5
2145Schettler, Karolin (GER / Germany)21144,49021
2240Lövgren, Wilma (SWE / Sweden)15163,116,5621,56
2337Keränen, Lisen * (SWE / Sweden)12176,7313,3725,37
2449Strauhs, Lena (AUT / Austria)3197,523,7526,75
2546Schmid, Vanessa * (AUT / Austria)15175,0612,5327,53
42Qvist, Magnus * (DEN / Denmark)00>KA<
48Schulz, Anna-Lena (GER / Germany)00>KA<
2016/2209tulc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/09/27 11:59 / oiv