22.-25.9. CH-EU-YJCh-A / Nuorten ja junioreiden EM kilpailut / Schildau Tulokset koe B

Esteet ja osuudet sekä A+B

RankGNrFahrerA - EHindPStPkt
14Clasen, Markus * (SWE / Sweden)074,7374,73
247Schöftner, Andrea * (AUT / Austria)077,0577,05
339Leeser, Ann-Christin * (GER / Germany)077,9477,94
436Johansen, Mikkel Kruse * (DEN / Denmark)078,3878,38
555Viller, Emily * (GBR / Great Britain)079,179,1
634Ersek, Anett (HUN / Hungary)081,7481,74
733Cressent, Robin * (FRA / France)081,881,8
852Tischer, Lisa Maria (GER / Germany)081,9481,94
937Keränen, Lisen * (SWE / Sweden)082,1582,15
1056Wheeldon, Megan (GBR / Great Britain)082,2282,22
1146Schmid, Vanessa * (AUT / Austria)082,6582,65
1231Alvis, Katy * (GBR / Great Britain)082,882,8
1345Schettler, Karolin (GER / Germany)084,684,6
1457Zloty, Bartosz * (POL / Poland)084,9584,95
1541Lunardon, Jasmine * (ITA / Italy)086,186,1
1650Szaller, Zsofia * (HUN / Hungary)086,686,6
1749Strauhs, Lena (AUT / Austria)087,687,6
1844Rozman, Timea Krisztina (HUN / Hungary)088,2188,21
1942Qvist, Magnus * (DEN / Denmark)088,2888,28
2043Rietzler, Carla * (GER / Germany)089,789,7
2154Verna, Marie (FRA / France)090,2290,22
2253Usuelli, Chiara * (ITA / Italy)0100,08100,08
2332Bogacz, Weronika * (POL / Poland)0102,21102,21
2451Tamminen, Annika (FIN / Finland)0104,78104,78
2535Hokdal, Pernilla (ITA / Italy)2,25106,83109,08
40Lövgren, Wilma (SWE / Sweden)>EL<
48Schulz, Anna-Lena (GER / Germany)>RE<
2016/2209tulb.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/09/27 11:56 / oiv