Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI 3* Drebkau/Raakow (GER) Tulokset koe C

RankNrAjuriObsTimeTot
139Wächter,Jessica (GER / Germany)0153,050,000,00
214Heikinheimo, Jouni (FIN / Finland)0161,570,000,00
335Schiltz,Franz (LUX / Luxembourg)0161,730,000,00
411Faißt,Philipp (GER / Germany)0162,870,000,00
534Scheiter,Judith (GER / Germany)0166,390,000,00
613Chladek,Jens (GER / Germany)0166,910,000,00
731Lauterbach,Dieter (GER / Germany)0166,940,000,00
87Dieker,Christoph (GER / Germany)0169,550,000,00
915Helmuth,Vernon (USA / United States)0170,840,420,42
1026Kilanczyk, Marcin (POL / Poland)0171,910,950,95
1130Lauterbach,Claudia (GER / Germany)0172,501,251,25
12114Rabenstein,Dieter (GER / Germany)0172,681,341,34
131Andersen, Monika Koier (DEN / Denmark)0173,961,981,98
1433Meinecke,Marcella (GER / Germany)3161,650,003,00
15109Kwiatek, Weronika (POL / Poland)3162,730,003,00
1636Schiltz,Franz (LUX / Luxembourg)3166,360,003,00
1719Järvinen, Talvikki (FIN / Finland)3166,700,003,00
1820Järvinen, Talvikki (FIN / Finland)3172,251,134,13
1912Fallak,Marlen (GER / Germany)3173,791,904,90
2023Johannesen, Wenche (NOR / Norway)3174,902,455,45
219Elfeld,Katrin (GER / Germany)0181,675,835,83
2216Herner,Johan (SWE / Sweden)6145,190,006,00
236Dieker,Christoph (GER / Germany)6153,510,006,00
2429Kwiatek,Bartlomiej (POL / Poland)6162,520,006,00
2522Jespersen, Helle (DEN / Denmark)6164,250,006,00
2638Unzeitig, Adrian (AUT / Austria)6167,050,006,00
272Bernshausen,Julia (GER / Germany)6168,280,006,00
2837Sjöberg, Thomas (SWE / Sweden)6170,840,426,42
2917Hoeper, Henrik (DEN / Denmark)3176,853,436,43
30113Tischer,Marie (GER / Germany)6172,861,437,43
3127Kongsted, Sofie Amalie (DEN / Denmark)3179,214,617,61
3240Rabenstein, Dieter (GER / Germany)6173,571,797,79
338Elander, Lena (SWE / Sweden)9160,270,009,00
34110Swiecicka, Monika (POL / Poland)3186,728,3611,36
3528Krüger,Lars (GER / Germany)5185,887,9412,94
365Johannesen, Wenche (NOR / Norway)12176,723,3615,36
3724Johannsen,Jürgen (GER / Germany)9185,727,8616,86
384Bondeson,Karin (SWE / Sweden)15176,603,3018,30
3Blomberg, Anneli (SWE / Sweden)0 0,00>EL<
10Eneroth, Catharina (SWE / Sweden)0 0,00>KA<
21Jelinkova, Marketa (CZE / Czech Republic)0 0,00>KA<
2016/1606tulc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)