Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


14.-17.4. Horst (NED) Tulokset koe A

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:JambonR:van den BoschS:de RondeV:CapstickP:PalssonPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1VAN DEN BROEK WilbrordNED 222.501210.503218.001196.503217.5020113.5946.411
2PESTMAN RudolfNED 210.503216.002217.002200.501213.0030112.7447.262
3SIEBERS SaskiaNED 210.004222.001216.004185.5017212.5040111.5748.433
4FALLAK MarlenGER 205.506203.008197.0018198.002220.0010109.1750.834
5SCHUILING AnniekNED 200.509210.004217.002189.508197.00250108.1551.855
6VAN GESTEL LeonneNED 205.007208.505213.505185.5017192.50370107.1952.816
7HOUTERMAN ElineNED 200.509204.006204.507187.5013198.00210106.0753.937
8VAN DER DOELEN FrankNED 212.002191.0022213.006177.0039199.00200105.8154.198
9VAN DER VEGT FrankNED 192.0022203.507202.5013181.0030211.0050105.5954.419
10MOONEN JanNED 194.0019198.5012203.009185.5017208.0070105.4954.5110
10KWIATEK WeronikaPOL 196.5015199.5011203.009187.0014203.00130105.4954.5110
12RISCH LeonhardSUI 208.005195.0016195.5022189.508200.50170105.4354.5712
13THIBAUT-MCCAW MaureenLUX 199.5011192.5021204.008188.5011202.50140105.2754.7313
14BARBEY MichaelSUI 198.5012196.5014198.0016191.504198.00210104.7955.2114
15PROVOOST ChristiaanNED 201.008202.509203.009180.5032191.50410104.3755.6315
16LAUTERBACH DieterGER 189.5025194.0018197.5017190.006206.5090104.2655.7416
16NIELSEN TinaDEN 194.0019201.0010184.5043188.5011209.5060104.2655.7416
18BRISOU Anne ViolaineFRA 197.5013189.0026196.5021189.508203.50120104.1055.9018
19HUISMAN MilouNED 182.5037196.0015191.5031190.006206.00100103.0356.9719
20CHLADEK JensGER 185.5032194.0018203.009186.5016188.00470102.0757.9320
21KÜNSTLER HeinzGER 187.0030183.0043194.5026184.5021207.0080101.9758.0321
22PIMBBLET NicolaGBR 196.5015187.5032201.5014177.5035192.50370101.9158.0922
23COLLETTE GuyBEL 194.0019189.5025195.0025177.0039197.50240101.6558.3523
24VIGNAUD MarionFRA 194.5018188.0031181.5047190.505197.00250101.4958.5124
25DE KONING BasNED 182.0038188.5029193.0028187.0014200.00180101.3858.6225
26BOTTELLI SébastienSUI 184.0034197.0013191.5031182.5026190.00430100.7959.2126
27LAUTERBACH ClaudiaGER 191.5023186.5035193.0028181.5027190.50420100.5859.4227
28KWIATEK BartlomiejPOL 195.0017181.5046191.5031177.5035196.50280100.4759.5328
29BLOMBERG AnneliSWE 179.0042187.0034190.0036183.0024199.50190100.1059.9029
29WYNANTS AndréBEL 197.0014177.0050190.5035179.5033194.50340100.1059.9029
29VAN DE VELDEN AnsNED 178.5043190.5024195.5022184.0022190.00430100.1059.9029
32WARMENHOVEN WimNED 184.5033185.5037198.5015173.5044196.00310100.0559.9532
33BUCHWALD UdoDEN 181.0039188.5029189.5037181.5027197.0025099.9960.0133
33GOMMERS JoopNED 177.0047189.0026194.0027181.0030196.5028099.9960.0133
35MARICOURT MaximeFRA 186.5031174.5053197.0018185.0020188.5046099.3560.6535
36HERNER JohanSWE 183.5036184.0040195.5022171.5045196.5028099.3060.7036
37JÄRVINEN TalvikkiFIN 188.0028178.5049183.0046176.0041204.0011099.1460.8637
38HENRIKSSON MariaSWE 180.5041186.5035174.5054184.0022202.0015098.9361.0738
39WÄCHTER JessicaGER 191.5023185.5037177.5051177.5035192.5037098.6161.3939
40VAN DE HORST JaapNED 167.0053195.0016185.0042181.5027194.0035098.3961.6140
41BIERI AndreaSUI 176.0049187.5032184.5043178.0034195.0033098.2361.7741
42JOHANNSEN JürgenGER 178.0045183.0043188.5038174.0043196.0031098.0761.9342
43JOHANNESEN WencheNOR 189.5025189.0026187.0039166.5051186.5049097.9762.0343
43RONDE DE PietNED 160.5058193.0020186.0041177.5035201.5016097.9762.0343
45CLAEYS PieterBEL 187.5029185.5037193.0028171.0046181.0055097.9162.0945
46ENEROTH CatharinaSWE 176.5048182.0045181.0048183.0024194.0035097.7562.2546
47UNZEITIG Adrian JohannesAUT 178.0045183.5042191.5031169.5048189.5045097.2762.7347
48WIJNEN TonNED 178.5043191.0022187.0039158.0058192.5037096.7463.2648
49BRASSEUR Pierre-ManuelBEL 181.0039167.5055180.0049171.0046198.0021095.7364.2749
50VAN HEESCH SaskiaNED 184.0034177.0050177.0052161.5056181.5052093.9766.0350
51RENAUD EricSUI 188.5027173.0054171.5055164.0053179.0056093.4366.5751
52AESCHBACHER DanielSUI 171.5052164.5056180.0049175.5042181.5052093.1166.8952
53NIELSEN Linn StoekkenNOR 165.5054184.0040169.5056165.5052182.0051092.4267.5853
54MIKKELSEN OivindNOR 162.0057175.0052183.5045162.5055181.5052092.2167.7954
55WENTEIN MarkBEL 172.0051181.5046176.0053157.0059177.0058092.1067.9055
56ELANDER LenaSWE 174.5050180.0048197.0018167.5049187.5048591.6968.3156
57LEMMER Jean-JacquesLUX 163.0056161.0058156.0060167.5049186.0050088.9071.1057
58DAVIK EivindNOR 150.0060158.0060164.0058164.0053178.5057086.8773.1358
59MCGILL LucyGBR 160.5058160.0059163.0059155.0060175.0059086.7773.2359
60DE GROOT-APON JacquelineNED 163.5055162.0057166.0057159.0057162.5060086.7173.2960
2016/1404tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)