Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


WiuHu/Salo 22.-23.8.2015 Tulokset koe A+C

NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
12-TASO NOVIISIT
363Valtonen Päivi URAT146,8310,00246,831
371Jokinen Leena K-GR256,6730,00456,672
344Rinne Laura FCDC354,3323,00757,333
308Suihkonen Nina PLR459,6740,00359,674
306Korhonen Janita LieRa561,3350,00161,335
355Kaurimo Susanna NPR666,3360,00666,336
413Niskanen Heidi L-URA768,0070,00568,007
32-TASO HELPPO
320Finell Ann-Katrin V-NR155,1716,00261,171
409Liitiä Piia UrHU266,6723,00169,672
53-TASO HELPPO
104Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa146,5313,00649,531
105 Friis Anne UrHU250,1330,00250,132
102Heikki Heiskanen YR350,4040,00350,403
160Kalalahti Leena LoimURa447,4723,00550,474
350Uusitalo Tiina K-HR554,8050,00454,805
111Rinne Laura FCDC656,1370,00156,136
159Järvelä Sanna SRS755,6066,001161,607
158Huttunen Sirpa FCDC860,1383,30863,438
188Nikkola Moona LoimURa965,87103,00768,879
181Visakoivu Kirsi FCDC1065,7393,40969,1310
336Leivo Veera SRS1167,47116,001073,4711
120Joronen Essi SRS1268,80126,001274,8012
430Söderholm Tove Korsholms1392,931334,8713127,8013
63-TASO VAATIVA
169Joronen Essi SRS149,6016,00255,601
135Vilenius Sari UrHU255,6723,00158,672
115Deilina Bishop KamaRa359,47315,00374,473
74-TASO VAIKEA
162Heikinheimo Jouni LR141,1613,00144,161
153Härkönen Annika MER261,6023,00264,602
81-TASO
89Kajander Essi HusR158,5020,00158,501
32Vuorinen Kata TUR256,8313,00259,832
38Santonen Mervi Essry362,67412,59475,263
50Järvelä Kati SRC462,83514,95577,784
8Kallio Oona WiuHuEL61,503 EL EL
2015/2208tulac.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)