Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


PM-kilpailut Vaggeryd 16.-19.7.2015 Lähtölista koe A

Torstai

CAI2*-P1
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
38Susanne Ankermark SWE 11:40 
44Lars NIELSEN DEN 11:50 
48Leena VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ FIN 12:00 
45Anna Racking SWE 13:10 
41Emma Gustavsson  SWE 13:20 
42Hannu Kalalahti FIN 13:30 
47Raisa Takkinen FIN 13:40 
70Karin Söderqvist SWE 13:50 
46Merete Louise Sandem NOR 14:00 
40Anne FRIIS FIN 14:10 
CAI2*-P2
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
64Carina Sandberg SWE 10:30 
61Maria Johansson SWE 10:40 
63Ewa Nowén SWE 10:50 
65Anja UTSIGT NOR 11:00 
62Ia Johansson SWE 11:20 
CAIJ2*-P1
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
49Maria BUCHWALD DEN 15:10 
51Lisen Keränen SWE 15:20 
56Annika TAMMINEN FIN 15:30 
54Magnus QVIST DEN 15:40 
58Markus Clasén SWE 15:50 
55Luna SUHONEN FIN 16:00 
53Oskar Mortensen SWE 16:10 
CAIY2*-P1
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
57Hanna Almgren SWE 16:20 
59Jannich SLOTH DEN 16:30 
52Linnea Kristiansen SWE 16:40 
60Linda Wigren SWE 16:50 

Perjantai

Klass 1 - Svår Ponny enbet
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
100Barbro Holm LSHKÖ 8:00 
101Helene Norrback PKRf 8:12 
111Monica Andreasson-Lysell Vi 8:24 
Klass 2 - Svår Ponny par
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
103Ewa Kolmodin Weijmar HORK 8:36 
104Gunlög Frost SKS 8:48 
105Pia Petersson SKS 9:00 
106Hanna Holstein SKS 9:12 
Klass 4 - Svår Häst enbet
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
102Cathryn Karlsson BKS 9:24 
112Anneli Pettersson Sala 9:35 
Klass 5 - Svår Häst par
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
107Tommy Hansson NH 9:46 
Klass 20 - FU msv: 20
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
108Arne Bjurling ORK 8:00 
109Christer Svensson SKS 8:12 
110Marie Ågren SORK 8:24 
CAI2*-H1
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
7Johan Herner SWE 8:36 
9Camilla JOHNSRUD NOR 8:46 
16Merete Lie NIKOLAISEN NOR 8:56 
8Wenche Johannesen NOR 9:06 
15Tina Nielsen DEN 9:16 
11Marie Kahrle SWE 9:26 
20Jenny Steen SWE 9:36 
3Lena Elander SWE 10:15 
10Talvikki JÄRVINEN FIN 10:25 
4Catharina Eneroth SWE 10:35 
6Maria Henriksson SWE 10:45 
14Linn Støkken Nielsen NOR 10:55 
69Karin Söderqvist SWE 11:05 
22Liselotte Watson DEN 11:15 
19Thomas Sjöberg SWE 11:25 
21Marko Särmänharju FIN 11:35 
18Heidi Sinda FIN 11:45 
23Ane Wieder DEN 11:55 
12Magnus Kronberg SWE 12:05 
2Karin Bondeson SWE 13:15 
72Eivind Davik NOR 13:25 
73Helle Jespersen DEN 13:35 
5Jouni Heikinheimo FIN 13:45 
68Johan Herner SWE 13:55 
13Øivind Mikkelsen NOR 14:05 
CAI2*-H2
NoDrivernameCtryHorsenameDressage Time
27Lars Heibing DEN 14:15 
31Hans-Henrik Nielsen DEN 14:25 
32Eva Ottosson SWE 14:35 
34Finn Qvist DEN 14:45 
28Tove-Maria Holmasto FIN 14:55 
29Ole Buch Jensen DEN 15:35 
33Gitte Petersen DEN 15:45 
30Yngve Käll SWE 15:55 
36Jarmo TAURIAINEN FIN 16:05 
26Henrik Hansen DEN 16:15 
37Jana Thorén SWE 16:25 
35Jens Tang SØRENSEN DEN 16:35 
24Camilla Ahlberg SWE 16:45 
74Lars Heibing DEN 16:55 
2015/1607lla.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)