Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI*2/3 & CAN Horst 16.-19.4.2015 tulokset koe A

Parit 3*

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Anne Marie TurbéR:Hanspeter RüschlinS:Jan Erik PålssonV:Jaap BoomP:Bert JambonPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1FREUND MarcoGER204.501211.001215.002215.001202.0020123.6036.401
2FUMAGALLI ClaudioITA204.501197.502218.001208.502213.0010122.9037.102
3GRIMONPREZ FranckFRA188.505186.503191.004188.005190.0030111.3948.613
4RUTJENS RinyNED199.503178.009190.005182.508176.0090109.2750.734
5LETTEBOER RaymondNED189.004185.004181.0013191.004174.00120108.5651.445
6VERSTAPPEN HarrieNED178.0011182.506181.0013194.003181.0060108.1551.856
7TAURIAINEN JarmoFIN186.006177.5010190.005176.5013180.0070107.3852.627
7HARMSEL ter AntonieNED182.008169.0018199.003185.506174.50100107.3852.627
9ROHRSSEN FolkeIRL181.009184.005188.007181.509174.50100107.2652.749
10DANCER KathrinUSA180.0010177.5010181.0013169.0020187.5040105.6154.3910
11LÖRCHER ArndtGER182.507179.508185.008181.509166.00230105.5554.4511
12VERMEULEN CarloNED177.0012171.0015184.0010175.5015182.5050105.0254.9812
13VAN EIJK StanNED165.0018180.507180.0016178.5012170.00160103.1356.8713
14DE VRIES PatrickNED174.5013170.5016184.0010172.5018166.50210102.4257.5814
15SANDMANN AnnaGER170.5015176.0012173.0022176.5013166.50210101.7758.2315
16COUWENBERG ErikNED156.0025160.0028184.0010180.0011179.5080101.4258.5816
17JENSEN Ole BuchDEN158.0023169.0018180.0016183.007167.50190101.1858.8217
18KÄLL YngveSWE169.0016172.0013177.0019166.0023168.50180100.5959.4118
19HESS SebastianGER173.5014168.0021172.0026169.5019167.50190100.3659.6419
20GOSSCHALK BenNED159.5020171.5014178.0018165.0026171.0015099.7160.2920
21STUYCK SvenBEL158.5022166.5022173.0022174.5016172.0013099.6560.3521
22LEYTEN GerardNED169.0016163.5025173.0022166.0023172.0013099.5360.4722
23RUDOLPH BernardGER165.0018162.5026175.0021173.0017164.0026099.0660.9423
24NIELSEN Hans-HenrikDEN154.0028164.5024171.0028168.5021169.5017097.6462.3624
25VREUGDENHIL TonNED155.0026169.0018172.0026164.0027163.0028097.1162.8925
26CHRISTENSEN Bjarne ThorDEN157.0024157.0031185.008156.0029164.0026096.6463.3626
27ARNOLD JacobUSA159.0021165.0023165.0030168.0022161.5029096.5863.4227
28OTTOSSON EvaSWE154.5027158.5029176.0020159.0028165.0025095.9364.0728
29VERHEIJEN TristanNED148.5030161.5027173.0022166.0023161.0030095.5864.4229
30DANCER ScottUSA151.0029169.5017163.0031155.5030166.0023094.9965.0130
31VERCRUYSSEN RogerBEL145.5031158.5029169.0029152.5031153.0031091.8668.1431
32BROMS ErikSWE124.5032135.0032138.0032132.0032139.5032078.9481.0632
2015/1604tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)