Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Loimihaka / LoimURa 15.-17.5.2015 Tulokset koe A+B

NRNAMEPLAMARATHONA + B
PNTSPLABCTEOBSTTOTALPLPNTSPL
2LK2-1VAATIVA
154Järvinen Talvikki TwR148,3610,00,00,00,00,060,9260,922109,281
112Takkinen Raisa ValRa255,7930,00,00,00,00,059,7359,731115,522
153Härkönen Annika MerRy359,2940,00,00,00,00,066,5566,553125,843
5LK5 HELPVAA SUOMENHEVOSET
108Kalalahti Leena LoimURa143,0710,00,00,00,00,051,7051,70194,771
104Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa246,6720,00,00,00,00,053,2353,23299,902
106Heiskanen Heikki YR352,8030,00,00,00,00,070,5270,514123,313
158Huttunen Sirpa FCDC460,5340,00,00,00,00,073,3873,385133,914
456Nikkola Moona LoimURa567,2050,00,00,00,00,069,5769,573136,775
6LK6 -7HELPPO HEV+PONI
444Visakoivu Kirsi FCDC158,7510,00,00,00,00,039,8939,89298,641
393Valtonen Päivi URAT260,7520,00,00,00,00,038,2338,23198,982
430Söderholm Tove Korsholms362,2530,00,00,00,00,045,0145,013107,263
8LK8 HELPPO II PONIT
345Tamminen Annika LoimURa152,7510,00,00,00,00,033,7933,79186,541
321Liski Tuuli UrHU253,5020,00,00,00,00,039,1539,15392,652
301Karhusaari Wilma HUSR357,0030,00,00,00,00,039,1239,12296,123
9LK9 HELPPO NOVIISIT
401Tirkkonen Sanna HusR143,7510,00,00,00,00,029,3629,36473,111
410Järvelä Sanna SRS250,2530,00,00,00,00,026,2826,28176,532
330Manninen Sonja LoimURa350,0020,00,00,00,00,028,2228,22378,223
406Järvelä Sanna SRS453,0050,00,00,00,00,026,6726,67279,674
448Lahti Taru Team RR550,2530,00,00,00,00,030,8130,81581,065
OLK10 TASO I HELPPO
5Kinnunen Mirva153,7510,00,00,00,00,00,00 153,751
10Savander Heidi HyvUra257,0020,00,00,00,00,00,00 157,002
13Niskanen Heidi359,0030,00,00,00,00,00,00 159,003
6Tuominen Emma KYR460,5040,00,00,00,00,00,00 160,504
39Kaunisto Pia UrHU564,5050,00,00,00,00,00,00 164,505
55Kaurimo Susanna NPR665,0060,00,00,00,00,00,00 165,006
PLK11 HELPPOVAATIVA
135Vilenius Sari UrHU153,8040,00,00,00,00,056,9556,951110,751
360Tamminen Annika LoimURa250,7820,00,00,00,00,066,2766,275117,052
174Järvinen Talvikki TwR348,0010,00,00,00,00,069,8769,877117,873
203Valtonen Päivi URAT452,0630,00,00,00,00,066,3166,316118,374
155Kalalahti Leena LoimURa554,6150,00,00,00,00,063,8563,852118,465
115Bishop Deilina KamaRa659,5970,00,00,00,00,064,6864,683124,276
145Suhonen Luna HUSR760,6480,00,00,00,00,065,8365,824126,467
323Haapakoski Laura UrHU862,8490,00,00,00,00,090,3690,368153,208
195Tamminen Riitta MySeRa954,6150,00,00,00,079,3104,16183,419238,029
2015/1505tulab.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)