Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


3.-6.4.2014 CAI2*-P1 - Ermelo (NED) Tulokset koe A+B+C

PONY SINGLE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYABCTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
1SCHUILING MarissaNED 40.32152.0850.00292.401
2PIJL TamaraNED 41.07356.11152.39699.572
3BUCK RobertGBR 45.01553.59103.009101.603
4DE RUYTER YvonneNED 40.85257.28194.5511102.684
5HANISCH PatrickGER 47.25755.99140.001103.245
6HELPERTZ KatjaGER 47.68849.4716.1915103.346
7BUCK RobertGBR 47.68853.5392.917104.127
8MARICOURT MaximeFRA 52.911151.5741.504105.988
9PIJL TamaraNED 46.93656.28163.9010107.119
10PALLEN SebastienBEL 54.081350.4433.008107.5210
11VAN EDE KimberleyNED 56.751755.53121.433113.7111
12SCHÄFER SandraGER 58.032049.9229.3116117.2612
13VISSERS ArionNED 50.351052.55715.3322118.2313
14PIROTTE GillesBEL 55.891556.76176.0014118.6514
15ZAAYER AnnegreetNED 57.811955.91136.0013119.7215
16LE BOUCHER LaetitiaFRA 54.611454.921110.5219120.0516
17SCHUDDINCK DennyBEL 57.071857.13186.0012120.2017
18SCHÄFER SandraGER 53.121252.42615.5123121.0518
19ROOSILEHT Pille-RiinEST 43.84471.59239.3417124.7719
20DE LONGCAMP SophieFRA 67.312352.9189.6218129.8420
21TINLOT SvenBEL 55.891562.542213.4021131.8321
22NOLTE Hans-JürgenGER 70.192461.00211.765132.9522
23BROOS NadjaNED 82.242560.002012.4020154.6423
FRIIS AnneFIN 60.802172.42 16.3524149.57
NOLTE Pia-ChantalGER 64.75220.00 0.00 64.75
2015/0304tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)