Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


3.-6.4.2014 CAI2*-P1 - Ermelo (NED) Tulokset koe A

PONY SINGLE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:
Hermann vd Bosch
B:\\Ekkehard FreibergE:
Ad van Roon
::PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT#ERROR!-CLT
1SCHUILING MarissaNED185.002183.502192.5030.0000.0000119.6840.321
2DE RUYTER YvonneNED188.001176.505194.0010.0000.0000119.1540.852
3PIJL TamaraNED185.002180.503192.0040.0000.0000118.9341.073
4ROOSILEHT Pille-RiinEST176.506184.001184.0070.0000.0000116.1643.844
5BUCK RobertGBR170.508177.504191.0050.0000.0000114.9945.015
6PIJL TamaraNED177.005168.009185.0060.0000.0000113.0746.936
7HANISCH PatrickGER172.007173.506183.0080.0000.0000112.7547.257
8BUCK RobertGBR167.5011165.0012194.0010.0000.0000112.3247.688
8HELPERTZ KatjaGER178.504170.007178.00110.0000.0000112.3247.688
10VISSERS ArionNED165.0012168.009181.0090.0000.0000109.6550.3510
11MARICOURT MaximeFRA169.509157.0018175.50130.0000.0000107.0952.9111
12SCHÄFER SandraGER168.0010157.0018176.00120.0000.0000106.8853.1212
13PALLEN SebastienBEL152.0018165.5011179.00100.0000.0000105.9254.0813
14LE BOUCHER LaetitiaFRA162.0013163.0013169.00170.0000.0000105.3954.6114
15TINLOT SvenBEL147.0021169.008172.00150.0000.0000104.1155.8915
15PIROTTE GillesBEL157.5015157.5017173.00140.0000.0000104.1155.8915
17VAN EDE KimberleyNED158.0014156.5020169.50160.0000.0000103.2556.7517
18SCHUDDINCK DennyBEL153.5016161.0015168.00180.0000.0000102.9357.0718
19ZAAYER AnnegreetNED152.5017159.5016167.00200.0000.0000102.1957.8119
20SCHÄFER SandraGER151.0019162.0014165.00210.0000.0000101.9758.0320
21FRIIS AnneFIN148.0020149.0021168.00180.0000.000099.2060.8021
22NOLTE Pia-ChantalGER135.5024149.0021162.00220.0000.000095.2564.7522
23DE LONGCAMP SophieFRA136.0023147.5023151.00230.0000.000092.6967.3123
24NOLTE Hans-JürgenGER143.5022130.5024147.00240.0000.000089.8170.1924
25BROOS NadjaNED115.0025120.5025129.00250.0000.000077.7682.24
2015/0304tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)