Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


SJ Driving 1.-2.8.2015, SALO Tulokset koe-A+C

NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
12-TASO NOVIISIT JA II-PONIY
433Pajunen Kirsi SRS149,3310,00649,331
368Valtonen Päivi URAT252,0020,00352,002
363Valtonen Päivi URAT356,1730,00256,173
336Leivo Veera SRS459,0050,00559,004
460Inkiläinen Rita FCDC558,3345,141063,475
413Niskanen Heidi L-URA664,5060,00764,506
306Korhonen Janita LieRa765,5070,00165,507
419Häggman Johanna SUORA867,0080,00867,008
388Tamminen Annika LoimUra967,83100,00467,839
355Kaurimo Susanna NPR1067,5093,00970,5010
32-TASO I-PONI JA HEVOSVALJAKOT
343Rinne Laura URAT151,6020,00251,601
360Tamminen Annika LoimUra151,6020,00151,601
475Järvinen Talvikki TwR344,0019,001153,003
406Järvelä Sanna SRS452,2743,411055,684
346Bishop Deilina KaMaRa556,5360,00356,535
305Vilenius Sari UrHu655,0053,00758,006
410Järvelä Sanna SRS758,8073,00961,807
369Joronen Essi SRS862,13100,00562,138
435Tamminen Riitta MySeRa962,67110,00662,679
330Manninen Sonja LoimUra1061,3383,00864,3310
456Nikkola Moona LoimUra1165,60120,00465,6011
444Visakoivu Kirsi FCDC1262,00910,561272,5612
430Söderholm Tove Korsholms1370,531332,0313102,5613
53-TASO PONIT JA HEVOSVALJAKOT
178Särmäharju Marko FCDC152,85120,23273,081
153Härkönen Annika MerRry260,10316,32176,422
112Takkinen Raisa ValRaEL54,192 EL EL
2015/0108tulac.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)