Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Ypäjä 26.4.2014 Tulokset, Koulu+tarkkuus

NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
1LK 1 ALUE PONIT PIEN
373Valtonen Päivi URAT155,8330,00155,831
345Haapakoski Laura UrHU254,1713,00257,172
380Rosenström Annika WIUHU354,6723,00357,673
321Liski Tuuli UrHU465,83410,63476,464
2LK2 ALHELPPO NOVIISI
306Raatikainen Taija SRS155,3313,00358,331
427Turku Charlotta V-NR262,0040,00162,002
360Tamminen Annika LoimURa359,3323,00462,333
393Valtonen Päivi URAT461,6733,00264,674
304Järvelä Sanna SRS564,1766,00570,175
429Setälä Johanna EnRa662,1758,61670,786
4LK4 ALUE HE HEVOSET
402Joronen Essi SRS148,6719,94458,611
435Tamminen Riitta MySeRa254,0025,09359,092
456Nikkola Moona LoimURa366,6730,00166,673
462Lahtinen Matti TFC470,5042,99273,494
5LK5 ALUE VAATIVA
302Uusitalo Tiina155,2016,00161,201
346Bishop Deilina KaMaRa270,47219,67290,142
6LK6 KANS.HELPPO SH
105Friis Anne UrHU146,5010,00146,501
108Kalalahti Leena LoimURa249,5020,00349,502
102Heiskanen Heikki YR352,8330,00252,833
111Rinne Laura URAT456,0050,00456,004
104Kalalahti Hannu LomURa554,5046,00560,505
156Rimpiläinen Leena KvR660,50615,33675,836
7LK7 KANS HELPPO
154Järvinen Talvikki TwR152,6710,00252,671
112Takkinen Raisa ValRa255,6723,00358,672
144Rinne Laura URAT364,5030,00164,503
8LK8 KANS.VAATIVA
106Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HUSR151,1719,57160,741
153Härkönen Annika MER251,17124,69275,862
252Ehrnsten Jenny TFC357,00328,32385,323
ALK10 KANSALL.VAIKEA
168Hakala Saana LoimURa147,04114,88261,921
199Simonsen Ben HUSR252,59222,19374,782
155Järvinen Talvikki TwR365,39312,33177,723
2014/tulac2604.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)