Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Kansalliset valjakkoajokilpailut 24-25.5.2014 Loimaa Tulokset A+C

NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
1LK 1-2 SEURALUOKKA
14Sonja Manninen LoimURa 148,0011,50149,501
99Essi Kajander HUSR 254,00210,50364,502
28Kristiina Snellman-Eerola 356,00312,00468,003
31 Wilma Karhusaari JRS 464,7544,00268,754
3ALUE NOVIISIT
393Valtonen Päivi URAT 159,8310,00259,831
377Rinne Laura URAT 262,1720,00162,172
375Rinne Henri URAT 362,6739,37472,043
342Finell Ann-Katrin V-N R 473,3349,19382,524
454Andersin Patrik CR 573,67512,61586,285
4ALUE HELPPO PONEILLE
348Sinda Heidi 150,1710,00150,171
305Vilenius Sari URHU 255,5020,00255,502
383Valtonen Päivi URAT 357,1736,00463,173
347Hartikainen Jenna RATSU 457,67411,42569,094
360Tamminen Annika LoimURa 567,0063,07370,075
379Takkinen Raisa ValRa 660,00511,83671,836
5ALUE HEPPO HEVOSET
435Tamminen Riitta Mysera 156,5013,93260,431
456Nikkola Moona LoimURA 272,8340,00172,832
406Sinda Heidi UrHU 367,0026,00373,003
430Söderholm Tove Korsholms 467,3336,38473,714
415Pusa Pekka TRS EL78,175 EL EL
7ALUE VAA TIVA
345Haapakoski Laura UrHU 159,7320,81160,541
321Liski Tuuli UrHU 262,40414,14376,542
308Järvelä Sanna SRS 367,00511,28278,283
336Koskenranta-AaltoUlla HuS 468,00619,93487,934
346Bishop Deilina KamaRa 572,67721,58594,255
402Joronen Essi SRS 648,80152,937101,736
444Visakoivu Kirsi UrHU 762,13342,066104,197
8KANS VAATIVA PONIT
112Takkinen Raisa ValRa 147,4016,00153,401
102Heiskanen Heikki YR 250,2729,00359,272
106Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HUSR 358,9336,00264,933
9KANS.VAATIVA HEVOSET
172Sinda Heidi UrHU 152,1315,58157,711
153Härkönen Annika MER 255,87215,14271,012
158Huttunen Sirpa MänRa 360,53318,79379,323
252Ehrnsten Jenny TFC 464,27428,80493,074
WLK 10 KANS.VAIKEA
108Kalalahti Leena LoimURa 146,7223,00149,721
104Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa 250,1333,48253,612
199Simonsén Ben HUSR 353,01416,94369,953
105Friis Anne UrHU 457,39518,22475,614
168Hakala Saana LoimURa EL44,691 EL EL
2014/tulac2405.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)