Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI3*-H4,CAI2*-H1/H2 Horst 24.-27.4.2014 Tulokset, koulukoe

CLTCOMPETITORCTRY C
Bert Jambon
R
Anne Marie Turbe
S
Klaus Christ
V
Hermann vd Bosch
P
Jaap Boom
PEN TOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT +-CLT
1FREUND MarcoGER199.001185.003209.501204.001200.0010117.7042.301
2LEYTEN GerardNED186.003197.001171.506193.002196.0020111.3348.672
3VERSTAPPEN HarrieNED188.502191.002184.002177.005191.5030109.9850.023
4SIPOS ZoltánHUN177.506174.007175.503182.003190.0040106.0853.924
5LETTEBOER RaymondNED182.004182.504172.004174.009178.00110104.8455.165
6SANDMANN AnnaGER171.0010181.005170.009175.007181.5080103.6656.346
7TAURIAINEN JarmoFIN174.508167.0011170.507172.0010185.0060102.5457.467
8COUWENBERG ErikNED171.509168.0010164.0011176.006188.0050102.3657.648
9TER Harmsel AntonieNED178.505171.009158.5015179.004178.00110102.0757.939
10KINDT FilipBEL175.007172.008172.004155.0016184.0070101.2458.7610
11RUDOLPH BernhardGER158.0016165.0012168.0010175.007179.0010099.7160.2911
12ATTENBOROUGH JoannaGBR167.5011153.5016170.507163.0012180.009098.4761.5312
13VON BUCHHOLTZ AmelyARG167.0012179.506154.0019146.0019160.5016095.2364.7713
14DE VRIES PatrickNED164.0013156.0013164.0011161.0014158.0017094.7565.2514
15MARX LancelotSUI151.0018156.0013163.5013155.0016173.5013094.2865.7215
16DE LEEUW AartNED159.5014154.0015159.0014162.0013151.5018092.7567.2516
17GANKEMA HanNED159.5014141.0017157.0016159.0015164.5015092.1667.8417
18FLANAGAN AngelaGBR158.0016135.5020156.0017151.0018168.0014090.6869.3218
19DEGRIECK DriesBEL150.0019141.0017154.5018165.0011148.5020089.5670.4419
20VERCRUYSSEN RogerBEL139.5020130.5021137.0020130.0021150.0019081.0778.9320
21DIJKHUIS SannyNED138.5021136.0019128.0021131.0020140.0021574.4785.5321
2014/tula2604h.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)