Breda CAIO4*-H4 & CAI2*-P1,2,4 & NK-P1,2,4-H4 24.-28.9.2014 Tuloksia koe A

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:Bert JambonP:Anne Marie TurbéR:Klaus ChristS:Marie de RondeV:Hanspeter RüschlinPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1HÖLLE MartinHUN196.001178.002189.002191.501181.5020119.8140.191
2BROEKMAN ElsNED170.506185.001189.501189.503183.0010117.4442.562
3DE RUYTER YvonneNED178.003169.006181.503190.502171.0070113.9246.083
4PIJL TamaraNED175.504176.003176.004182.005172.0050112.8347.174
5BUCK RobertGBR178.502171.504167.006178.506176.0030111.5548.455
6SCHUILING MarissaNED173.505169.505172.505187.004163.00100110.7849.226
7MART SueGBR170.007165.5010155.5013171.009174.0040107.0152.997
8BRENNER MarlenaGER165.0010155.5014163.509169.5012168.0080105.1554.858
9VERNA ValentineFRA159.5014167.508152.0023169.5012167.0090104.3855.629
10SCHÄFER SandraGER162.0011158.0013148.5026169.0015171.5060103.5556.4510
11BECKER MelanieNED166.008168.007153.0020170.0010144.50240102.5957.4111
12HANISCH PatrickGER151.0024155.5014164.508170.0010158.50160102.3457.6612
13LEFORT Claire 2FRA160.0013154.5016155.0015169.5012159.50150102.2157.7913
14PIROTTE GillesBEL155.5016164.5011156.0012159.5020161.00140101.9558.0514
15WALTERS-SYMONS RosannaGBR155.5016167.009155.5013156.0024156.50170101.1858.8215
16HOLZINGER SimoneAUT165.509150.0021156.5011167.0016148.50220100.8059.2016
17SCHUDDINCK DennyBEL149.0028153.0018166.007155.5025162.50120100.6159.3917
18SÖDERQVIST KarinSWE150.0026164.0012152.5022154.5028162.00130100.2259.7818
19LEFORT ClaireFRA161.0012154.0017140.0031174.507149.5021099.7160.2919
20PETERSEN Niels S.DEN154.5018152.5020153.5017161.0019151.0020098.8861.1220
21PÜRSTINGER BiancaAUT151.0024147.0025157.0010157.0023154.0018098.0561.9521
22PÜRSTINGER ErichAUT154.0020145.5026153.0020158.0021151.5019097.5462.4622
23ANKERMARK SusanneSWE156.5015153.0018139.0032149.5032163.0010097.4162.5923
24VAN EDE KimberleyNED153.5022148.0023153.5017172.008131.5031097.0962.9124
25KALALAHTI HannuFIN147.0029145.0027152.0023167.0016146.0023096.9063.1025
26MAENE MarnixBEL154.0020148.5022154.5016155.0027141.5025096.4563.5526
27GERRITSEN ThijsNED151.5023144.0028153.5017157.5022135.0029094.9165.0927
28ZAAYER AnnegreetNED146.5030147.5024151.5025155.5025139.0027094.7265.2828
29NIELSEN LarsDEN154.5018143.0029144.5028154.0029140.0026094.2165.7929
30VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ LeenaFIN149.5027130.5032142.0029162.0018134.5030091.9768.0330
31BROOS NadjaNED141.5031133.5031145.0027153.0030138.0028091.0168.9931
32WIDALSKI SebastianPOL138.5032135.5030142.0029151.0031131.5031089.4170.5932
33ZUIDERENT MarthaNED128.5033124.5033132.0033146.5033128.5033084.4875.5233
2014/tula2409.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)