Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


1.-4.5.2014 Fábiánsebestyén, Unkari Tulokset, koulukoe

Perjantai 2.4.2014

CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:MedinaR:KelemenS:ZaleskiV:FejerP:IstvanPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1LÁZÁR VilmosHUN196.501204.001203.501204.501206.0020119.7140.291
2SIPOS ZoltánHUN178.006191.502178.004201.502208.0010112.9347.072
3TAURIAINEN JarmoFIN181.004179.005180.003188.503205.0030110.1549.853
4NAGY TiborHUN181.503187.503175.006185.004204.0040110.0949.914
5MARGITAIi SándorHUN186.002178.007177.505182.505202.5060109.3350.675
6GERGELY JánosHUN179.505178.506165.5017181.506201.5070106.9753.036
7FARKAS László2HUN169.0014174.509174.007176.008203.5050105.8554.157
8JUHÁSZ LászlóHUN175.008169.0013189.002161.5022198.50110105.3754.638
9LÖRCHER ArndtGER172.5010182.004162.5018170.5011199.00100104.6155.399
10BÉGÁNYI CsabaHUN173.509172.5011169.5011169.0015199.5090104.3155.6910
11PAPP JánosHUN170.5012173.5010166.5015173.509196.00120103.8456.1611
12NYÚL ZoltánHUN157.0026166.0015169.0012179.007200.0080102.7857.2212
13FARKAS LászlóHUN169.5013164.5016167.0014171.5010195.50130102.4257.5813
14GALAMBOS NándorHUN165.5022178.007162.5018165.5016194.00150102.1357.8714
15SZILÁGYI ZsoltHUN168.0018172.0012172.509169.5013179.00310101.6058.4015
16KADAR BarnaROU169.0014164.0018167.5013164.5018191.00180101.0158.9916
17BARYLKO MarekPOL162.0024158.5024173.008170.0012191.00180100.8359.1717
18PENZER LászlóHUN177.507167.5014155.5026159.0026194.50140100.7759.2318
19VATI FerencHUN167.0019164.5016166.0016161.0023186.5023099.7160.2919
20BÁRTFAI JR. JózsefHUN168.5017151.0033170.0010169.5013181.0028099.1260.8820
21KÁKONYI NorbertHUN167.0019157.0026156.0025164.0020192.5017098.7161.2921
22SZÉCSI IstvánHUN169.0014161.0020161.0021156.5027188.5022098.6561.3522
23GALBÁCS FerencHUN172.0011161.0020154.0027150.0033186.5023097.1762.8323
24FEKETE JR. GyörgyHUN162.0024156.0027158.5022160.5024184.5026096.9463.0624
25KOVÁCS Szabolcs TamásHUN166.5021163.0019152.5028162.5021176.0034096.8263.1825
26SIMON JR. JózsefHUN155.0031160.5022146.0036164.5018189.5021096.2363.7726
27NISTOR NicolaeROU153.5035154.0030161.5020165.0017175.5036095.5264.4827
28VARGA PéterHUN156.5027159.0023150.5031155.5028186.0025095.2864.7228
29KOZÁRI JózsefHUN154.5032155.0029149.5032153.0030194.0015095.1164.8929
30PÁL AttilaROU156.0029157.5025151.5029152.5031184.0027094.5865.4230
31BABO KalmanROU154.5032155.5028158.0023152.5031178.5033094.2865.7231
32SZAKÁCS RóbertHUN156.5027154.0030158.0023149.0035176.0034093.6366.3732
33RUSCHITZKA AndreasAUT155.5030141.0036149.0033143.5036179.0031090.6269.3833
34SZÉCSI SándorHUN152.0036152.5032151.0030153.5029190.5020589.3470.6634
35SÁNTA IstvánHUN154.5032149.0034149.0033160.5024181.0028588.6971.3135
36VANCSURA ÁkosHUN162.5023146.5035148.5035150.0033180.0030587.9272.0836
KOALICK SandroGER112.50 109.50 115.50 106.00 123.50 0
2014/tula0105hu.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)