Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Aluemestaruuskilpailut Loimihaka 7.-8.9.2013 Tulokset koe A+C

NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
1SEURAPONIT
29Alatalo Tanja YR153,2510,00153,251
93Valtonen Päivi URAT256,0023,00459,002
99Essi Kajander HusR363,2540,00263,253
19Uusitalo Tiina HämRa463,0031,68364,684
31 Karhusaari Wilma JRS563,7558,05571,805
2SEURAHEVOSET
18Pajunen Kirsi SRS156,75113,60470,351
35Tamminen Riitta MYSERA268,2526,13274,382
66Nikkola Moona LoimURa378,0040,00178,003
21Söderholm Tove472,5039,53382,034
3ALUELUOKKA PONEILLE
376Kalalahti Leena LoimURa150,7520,00250,751
343Rinne Laura URAT248,7518,00756,752
345Haapakoski Laura UrHu359,7540,00359,753
321Liski Tuuli UrHU460,2550,00460,254
344Rinne Laura URAT564,2560,00164,255
388Valtonen Päivi URAT558,2536,00664,255
346Bishop Deilina KamaRa770,0070,00570,007
306Raatikainen Taija SRSEL EL9,008 EL
4ALUEHEVOSET
485Järvinen Talvikki K-HR152,0013,00355,001
404Huttunen Sirpa MänRa259,0020,00159,002
414Vilenius Juha UrHU367,5050,00267,503
406Järvelä Sanna SRS468,0063,00471,004
491Ehrnsten Jenny TFC569,0073,00572,005
444Visakoivu Kirsi UrHU666,7539,00675,756
415Pusa Pekka TRS766,7539,65776,407
5ALUE VAATIVA
326Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa145,2010,00145,201
325Kalalahti Leena LoimURa245,6026,00451,602
492Simonsén Ben HUSR358,0040,00258,003
419Kalalahti Leena LoimURa453,6039,00562,604
307Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HUSR566,4060,00366,405
420Järvinen Talvikki K-HR658,60515,00673,606
2013/tulac0709.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)