Kansalliset valjakkoajokilpailut 14-16.6.2013 HusR/Savijärvi Tulokset A+B

NRNAMEPLAMARATHONA + B
PNTSPLABCTEOBSTTOTALPLPNTSPL
1LK1ALUENUORET
408Tirkkonen Sanna HusR140,0010,00,00,00,00,032,3832,38372,381
324Takkinen Raisa ValRa244,0020,00,00,00,00,029,4829,48273,482
485Järvinen Talvikki K-HR351,0030,00,00,00,00,027,4927,49178,493
378Valtonen Päivi URAT459,7550,00,00,00,00,034,1434,14593,894
450Johansson Marita MänRa560,7560,00,00,00,00,033,8833,88494,635
335Seppälä Kirsi NPR654,0040,00,00,00,00,049,7949,796103,796
2LK2ALUEPONIT
353Lehmusvaara Soila NuR148,5010,00,00,00,00,027,5127,51176,011
331Sorjonen Pinja HusR259,0040,00,00,00,00,027,6927,69286,692
388Valtonen Päivi URAT357,0020,00,00,00,00,032,2132,21389,213
328Hyvärinen Heidi HusR457,7530,00,00,00,00,032,9132,91490,664
368Kajander Ulla NuR569,0050,40,00,00,08,238,9247,525116,525
346Bishop Deilina KamaRa 71,2570,00,00,00,00,043,33 EL
309Hartikainen Jenna RATSU 70,5060,00,00,00,00,047,25 RE
316Kajander Essi HusR 0,00,00,00,00,00,00
318Tuomisto Marjo UHU 0,00,00,00,00,00,00
3LK3 ALUEHEVOSET HELP
486Lahti Taru RUSKO151,0010,00,00,00,00,029,0929,09180,091
473Kajander Ulla NuR267,2530,00,00,00,00,033,2733,272100,522
412Valo Johanna HusR368,2540,00,00,00,00,035,2335,233103,483
415Pusa Pekka TRS470,5050,00,00,00,00,037,6537,654108,154
413Valo Johanna HusR 59,0020,00,00,00,00,00,00
409Söderholm Tove Korsholms 74,2560,00,00,00,00,00,00
5LK5 KANS. VAATIVA
199Simonsén Ben HusR151,3310,00,00,00,00,047,7747,77199,101
252Ehrnsten Jenny TFC264,8330,00,00,00,01,060,5061,502126,332
184Simonsèn Ben HusR 54,1720,00,00,00,00,00,00
6LK6 KANS. HELPPO SH
105Friis Anne UrHU155,3320,00,00,00,00,050,9450,941106,271
158Huttunen Sirpa MänRa253,5010,00,00,00,00,058,9358,932112,432
181Visakoivu Kirsi UrHU357,8340,00,00,00,03,867,8471,643129,473
171Paija Leena URHU455,6730,00,00,00,00,081,0881,084136,754
9KANS VAIKEA
253Tauriainen Jarmo HusR148,2110,00,00,00,00,067,2367,231115,441
106Takkinen Raisa ValRa249,9220,00,00,00,00,073,2573,253123,172
107Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HusR359,0960,00,00,00,00,071,7271,722130,813
168Hakala Saana LoimURa456,1140,00,00,00,00,074,8974,894131,004
282Holmasto Tove-Maria KRt558,0350,00,00,00,00,081,6381,635139,665
187Sinda Heidi UrHU 55,0430,00,00,00,00,00,00
2013/tulab1406.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)