Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI Vecses 6.-9.6.2013 Tulokset KOE-A

CAI-A 4; CAI-B 1,2; CAIP-B 1,2,4; CAI-Ch,J,Y

SINGLE PONY
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ChristP:MedinaR:TurbeS:BrownlieV:FejerPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Hölle MartinHUN174.501178.501172.001169.501197.0010114.1145.891
2Swiecicka MonikaPOL167.502173.002156.002144.003185.5020105.7354.272
3Kalalahti HannuFIN148.503155.505155.003144.502167.004098.6261.383
4Kalalahti LeenaFIN131.004157.004138.004141.004171.503094.5365.474
5Palkovics DávidHUN130.005158.003130.005141.004164.005092.5467.465
6Kilanczyk MarcinPOL122.506138.506109.006127.506136.506081.1578.856
PONY PAIR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ChristP:PeppersackR:TurbeS:BrownlieV:FejerPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Tímár ZoltánHUN153.501155.002179.001170.501171.0010106.1153.891
2Osztertág KristófHUN131.502162.001158.002141.502160.502096.4563.552
3Kovács ZsófiaHUN100.003123.003119.003119.503139.003076.8683.143
PONY TEAM
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ChristP:PeppersackR:TurbeS:BrownlieV:FejerPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Dobrovitz József Ifj.HUN166.001178.001183.001176.001193.0010114.6945.311
2Rohr MátéHUN114.502123.002123.002125.002150.502081.4178.592
SINGLE HORSE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:BrownlieP:MihokR:PeppersackS:MedinaV:FejerPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Heikinheimo JouniFIN191.001173.501163.001161.502190.5010112.5847.421
2Claeys PieterBEL146.502160.502152.002169.001177.5020103.1056.902
3Pap AlbertHUN122.504155.003145.003146.504149.503091.9768.033
4Rondzik GáborHUN122.504145.005111.005153.003144.005086.4673.544
5Kun AndreaHUN124.503152.004131.004146.005145.004584.4175.595
HORSE PAIR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:RueschlinP:MihokR:BorkaS:PeppersackV:MedinaPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Attenborough JoannaGBR174.004160.005199.001187.001166.0060113.4146.591
2Sipos ZoltánHUN172.007169.001189.003179.002163.0090111.6248.382
3Nagy TiborHUN178.503157.507191.002170.507169.5040110.9849.023
4Nyúl ZoltánHUN179.002167.502179.004175.005162.50100110.4649.544
5Osztertág MárkHUN174.004165.003167.009178.003168.0050109.0650.945
6Hódi KárolyHUN172.007155.5010178.005169.0010174.0010108.6151.396
7Osztertág KristófHUN183.501153.0012167.009177.004164.0080108.1051.907
8Margitai SándorHUN166.0011156.009175.007170.008171.5030107.3352.678
9Papp JánosHUN173.506154.5011177.006164.0013161.00110106.2453.769
10Galbács Ferenc ifj.HUN171.509152.0013170.008167.0012165.5070105.7354.2710
11Niesz GáborHUN156.5018149.0015158.0016170.008172.5020103.1756.8311
12Szilágyi ZsoltHUN157.0017151.5014166.0011171.006159.00130102.9857.0212
13Schlögelhofer ChristianAUT165.5012158.006148.0021169.0010160.00120102.4657.5413
14Michelfeit JosefAUT153.0022163.504165.0012161.0016155.00220102.0857.9214
15Babó KálmánROM163.0013142.0020161.0014158.0019156.5018099.9060.1015
16Rákóczi GergõROM158.5016142.0020160.0015162.0015153.5024099.3360.6716
17Gergely JánosHUN161.0014134.5029157.0017160.0018158.5014098.6961.3117
18Simon József Ifj.HUN155.5020144.5017148.0021163.0014157.5016098.3761.6318
19Galambos NándorHUN169.5010141.5022143.0027153.0024153.5024097.3462.6619
20Kovács Szabolcs TamásHUN150.5024148.0016149.0019157.0021154.0023097.0962.9120
20Juhász László ifj.HUN160.5015141.5022149.0019155.0023152.5026097.0962.9120
22Kákonyi NorbertHUN150.0025143.0019148.0021161.0016151.5027096.4563.5522
23Fekete György ifj.HUN156.5018144.5017145.0025149.0027157.5016096.3263.6823
24Gubacsi JózsefHUN144.5027135.0027148.0021158.0019158.0015095.1764.8324
25Tavèar MihaSLO153.0022141.0024139.0029152.0026156.5018094.9165.0925
26Páli SzabolcsHUN154.0021129.0031144.0026153.0024147.0028093.0666.9426
27Penzer LászlóHUN143.5029135.5026120.0032157.0021156.0020091.1468.8627
28Molnár ZsoltHUN144.0028138.0025154.0018132.0033139.5031090.5669.4428
29Nistor NicolaeROM138.0031124.0032142.0028148.0029143.0029088.9671.0429
30Szabó PálHUN135.5032135.0027125.0031141.0031133.5033085.7674.2430
31Szécsi IstvánHUN130.5033116.5033115.0033149.0027140.5030083.3976.6131
32Kürner JosefAUT139.0030133.0030127.0030137.0032139.5031581.4678.5432
Stickelberger JosefAUT148.50 156.50 164.00 146.00 156.00 0   
HORSE TEAM
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ChristP:BorkaR:TurbeS:RueschlinV:FejerPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Lázár ZoltánHUN191.001203.002181.004193.501206.0010114.9945.011
2Dobrovitz JózsefHUN184.003204.001185.002186.004202.5020113.4646.542
3Schneiders DanielGER186.502181.007195.001191.502188.5060111.2148.793
4Persson FredrikSWE180.004188.004184.003189.503183.5080109.1550.854
5Werner UlrichSUI179.506199.003173.006182.006185.0070108.3851.625
6Ifj. Dobrovitz JózsefHUN180.004179.008180.005181.507196.0040108.1551.856
7Móró LajosHUN175.507182.006166.008159.0014202.5020104.4355.577
8Váczi IstvánHUN166.509183.005167.007177.009191.0050104.3755.638
9Olin AxelSWE167.008179.008156.0012181.507174.00100101.1858.829
10Váczi CsabaHUN163.0010177.0010163.0010183.005168.00130100.7759.2310
11Galbács FerencHUN161.5011161.0015164.009176.5010177.509099.1860.8211
12Osztertág MárkHUN159.0013168.0012159.0011175.5011169.0012098.0062.0012
13Bozsik JózsefHUN161.0012162.0014150.0014162.0012167.5014094.6965.3113
14Bárdos AttilaHUN157.5014169.0011132.0018160.0013160.5015091.9268.0814
15Nesvacil Jiri Sen.CZE154.5015167.0013128.0019152.5016172.0011091.3368.6715
16Schlögelhofer ChristianAUT145.0017152.0016153.0013154.5015159.0016090.0969.9116
17Vén JánosHUN147.5016137.0020148.0015147.5017148.0019085.9074.1017
18Dengg JohanSWE136.0019151.0017143.0016141.0019154.5017085.6174.3918
19Scheik JózsefHUN137.0018145.0018135.0017147.5017152.0018084.5575.4519
20Juhász MiklósHUN118.0020142.0019118.0020131.0020147.5020077.4782.5320
Children
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ChristP:PeppersackR:TurbeS:BrownlieV:FejerPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Érsek AnettHUN142.002164.001166.001149.001155.5010108.0351.971
2Höllmüller Marie TheresAUT150.001152.002161.002144.002155.5010106.0953.912
3Kovács József MárkHUN125.004127.004157.003132.503139.004094.6865.323
4Piotrowska WeronikaPOL131.503133.003136.004130.504143.503093.8466.164
Junior
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:ChristP:PeppersackR:TurbeS:BrownlieV:FejerPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Gentzwein MarinaHUN98.001106.001108.00199.00195.5010101.3048.701
2Kenéz FruzsinaHUN72.00271.00291.00270.50284.002077.7072.302
2013/tula0606.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)