Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Kansall.- ja aluevaljakkoajokilpailut Urjala 2011 Tulokset koe C

NRNAMECONESTIMEPNTSCONESPNTSTOTALCLTW.R.
1LK1 PR.D TAURIAINEN
408Heidi Sinda UrHU 93,940,0000 146,25
407Sinda Heidi UrHU 94,220,0000 249,16
446Järvinen Talvikki K-HR 104,250,0000 354,22
348Sinda Heidi UrHU 98,310,0000 461,10
302Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HusR 109,130,0000 562,22
416Mansikkamäki Ritva TRS 114,790,0000 671,69
357Koivisto Anna UrHU 133,693,35003,357
438Leskinen Tuula KvR12147,1910,103013,108
2LK2 ALUEHELPPO PONIT
301Vähä-Erkkilä Lauri HuSR 139,070,0000 155,91
306Ranta Margit UrHu 139,680,0000 259,34
336Koskenranta-Aalto Ulla Hu 139,780,0000 361,94
311Räf Minna URHU 144,220,0000 463,18
352Tuomela Pia WiuHU 149,220,0000 568,15
325Kallioinen Laura URAT5133,560,00303,006
305Ranta Margit UrHU9138,660,00303,007
346Hyvärinen Heidi HusR3143,250,00303,008
309Korhonen Satu VEKARA5147,000,00303,009
356Turunen Tainamari KvR 161,943,47003,4710
303Ranta Hanna UrHU 170,537,77007,7711
337Kallioinen Laura URAT5171,788,393011,3912
3LK3 PRIX DE PRO HAY
436Hagren Merita UrHU 123,530,0000 150,75
415Pusa Pekka TRS 135,970,0000 251,53
430Tauriainen Jarmo HUSR 129,130,0000 353,16
404Huttunen Sirpa MänRA5122,720,00303,004
457Holmasto Tove-Maria8C 11D148,680,00606,005
454Raatikainen Taija SRS2 10170,037,526013,526
4LK 4 KA HELPPO SHM
104Kalalahti Hannu LoimUra 116,000,0000 142,21
102Friis Anne UrHU 131,960,0000 243,31
103Hakala Saana LoimURa 115,810,0000 343,82
106Takkinen Raisa ValRa 118,210,0000 447,56
151Rimpiläinen Leena KiuRa 117,570,0000 549,63
170Sinda Heidi UrHU 120,880,0000 650,57
174Tauriainen Jarmo HUSR 129,000,0000 7
181Kalalahti Leena LoimURa5111,940,00303,008
178Järvelä Sanna SRS6113,340,00303,009
105Holmasto Tove- Maria KrR1116,380,00303,0010
171Sinda Heidi UrHU13119,810,00303,0011
157Vilenius Sari UrHU1 4116,340,00606,0012
179Visakoivu Kirsi UrHU4 12124,660,00606,0013
6LK6 KANS. VAIKEA
155Järvinen Talvikki K-HR 104,590,0000 146,22
164Holmasto Tove- Maria KrR 106,750,0000 248,72
180Särmäharju Marko SFHY 109,130,0000 349,28
153Härkönen Annika SRS3120,431,22304,224
167Kalalahti Leena LoimURa1 2106,650,00606,005
201Lehtiö Anna UrHU 131,786,89006,896
2011/tulc0807.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)