Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Suomenratsujen kuninkaalliset Ypäjä 2.9.2011 Tulokset A+C

1LK 21 ALUEKILPAILU
NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
448Manninen Sonja/LoimURa153,5010,00253,501
465Sinda Heidi/UrHu259,0020,00159,002
451Nikkola Moona/LoimURa364,0033,05467,053
414Visakoivu Kirsi/UrHu466,0043,00369,004
415Pusa Pekka/TRS567,0057,25574,255
2LK 22, KANSALLINEN
NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
104Kalalahti Hannu/LoimURa149,0010,00249,001
160Kalalahti Leena/LoimURa249,0013,00352,002
170Sinda Heidi/UrHu352,5040,00152,503
181Kalalahti Leena/LoimURa462,0073,00465,004
152Rimpiläinen Leena/KiuRa550,50316,19666,695
182Paija Leena/UrHu655,00512,41567,416
102Friis Anne/UrHU759,00617,27776,277
2011/tulac0209.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)