Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI-B/CAIP-B + National Event, Dorthealyst 19.-22.5.2011 Dressage

SINGLE PONY
CLTCOMPETITORCTRY C:Franz Vetter S:Sarah Mullins P:Mariangela Beverina R:Pia Skar V:Lisa Larsson PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT +-CLT
1Kristina KlindtDEN 184.001175.002182.001187.001161.0040113.7946.211
2Peter KouxDEN 183.002180.001173.003184.002168.0010113.6646.342
3Rebekka KristiansenSWE 166.004170.004177.002177.003164.0030109.3150.693
3Susanne AnkermarkSWE 177.003169.005167.005175.004166.0020109.3150.693
5Arnild Arp-HansenDEN 151.006172.003168.004147.007156.0050101.6358.375
6Wenche JohannesenNOR 154.005163.006166.007151.005145.007099.7160.296
7Amanda JustesenDEN 144.007163.006164.009144.008153.006098.3061.707
8Karin BondesenSWE 138.009160.008167.005149.006145.007097.1562.858
9Ingrid Hesslo LevinSWE 131.0011155.0010165.008139.0011141.0012093.5766.439
10Helle KornerupDEN 137.0010158.009143.0011143.009144.009092.8067.2010
11Saana HakalaFIN 140.008144.0012154.0010141.0010144.009092.5467.4611
12Helle GravesDEN 128.0013155.0010141.0012135.0012138.0013089.2270.7812
13Hannu KalalathiFIN 129.0012133.0013140.0013129.0013144.009581.4078.6013
SINGLE HORSE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRY C:Franz Vetter S:Sarah Mullins P:Mariangela Beverina R:Pia Skar V:Lisa Larsson PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT +-CLT
1Henrik HøperDEN 182.001188.001186.001191.001186.0010119.4240.581
2Anders HansenDEN 164.003185.002182.003180.002174.0020113.2846.722
3Anneli BlombergSWE 167.002177.003185.002177.003166.0030111.6248.383
4Øivind MikkelsenNOR 151.007162.005170.004163.005160.0040103.1756.834
5Glenn HessloSWE 162.004164.004153.0010167.004145.0080101.2558.755
6Tina NielsenDEN 149.008161.006159.009159.007154.0060100.1059.906
7Pille OberpalEST 153.005153.0011163.005145.0014155.005098.4361.577
8Monika Køier AndersenDEN 142.0012161.006163.005149.0012148.007097.6662.348
9József FarkasHUN 153.005158.008162.007157.008129.0015097.1562.859
9Leena KalalathiFIN 147.009155.0010150.0011162.006145.008097.1562.859
11Ane WiederDEN 146.0010157.009160.008151.0010142.0011096.7763.2311
12Klaus PetersenDEN 145.0011142.0014146.0013156.009142.0011093.5766.4312
13Anne-Grethe QvistDEN 139.0013149.0012149.0012149.0012141.0013093.0666.9413
14Camilla LindSWE 135.0015148.0013144.0014151.0010143.0010092.2967.7114
15Vilmos JámborHUN 136.0014128.0015140.0015126.0015132.0014084.7475.2615
NATIONAL 1H/P + 2/P
CLTCOMPETITORCTRY C:John Petersen P:Henning Clausen S:Jacob Bendtsen V:Katrine Blume R:Amanda Justesen PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT +-CLT
1Lars NielsenDEN 122.002123.004116.003127.002130.004098.8861.121
2Marina SjöldSWE 114.004126.002115.004127.002134.002098.5661.442
3Johan HernerSWE 114.004126.002123.002123.004123.007097.4462.563
4Ronny JensenDEN 110.007120.005112.005123.004132.003095.5264.484
5Gitte PetersenDEN 134.001143.001141.001143.001160.001092.2967.715
6Udo BuchwaldDEN 115.003116.006112.005105.006128.005092.1667.846
7Pernille BjerreDEN 112.006111.007107.007100.007127.006089.1270.887
8Thomas AlgotssonSWE 106.008107.008103.00891.008109.008577.5682.448

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)

2011/tula1905.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)