Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Vecsés CAIO-4, CAI-A 2, CAI-B 1, CAIP-A 4,2,1 2.-5.6.2011 A

SINGLE HORSE
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:VetterH:BorkaM:RüschlinB:Bonhof:PENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Bajáki FerencHUN166.001173.003173.001160.0010.0000107.5252.481
2Nyúl KatalinHUN153.002181.001170.002159.0020.0000106.0853.922
3Keller BarbaraSUI148.003180.002155.005150.0040.0000101.2858.723
4Rondzik GáborHUN139.005151.005157.004137.0050.000093.4466.564
5Tirkkonen SannaFIN140.004157.004158.003151.0030.000591.9668.045
HORSE PAIR
CLTCOMPETITORCTRYC:VetterP:BonhofR:RüschlinS:BorkaV:WenteinPENTOTAL
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT+-CLT
1Lázár VilmosHUN180.001187.002181.001200.001186.0010119.5540.451
2Rákóczi GergoROM170.003190.001171.006189.004174.0030114.4345.572
3Osztertág MárkHUN175.002184.003180.002172.0011172.0050113.0246.983
4Selyben ZsoltHUN170.003163.0010175.004184.006176.0020111.1048.904
5Hódi KárolyHUN169.005169.007169.007186.005172.0050110.7249.285
6Nyúl ZoltánHUN161.009178.004159.0011194.002166.0090109.8250.186
7Gössl MartinCZE167.006171.005176.003173.0010158.00140108.1651.847
8Nagy Tibor ifj.HUN165.007169.007154.0015191.003163.00110107.7852.228
9Margitai SándorHUN165.007171.005169.007166.0013163.00110106.7553.259
10Marx LancelotSUI160.0010159.0011163.009174.009174.0030106.2453.7610
11Matúska MiroslavSVK154.0013165.009173.005175.008154.00160105.0954.9111
12Varga PéterHUN159.0011159.0011153.0016176.007165.00100103.9456.0612
13Gubacsi JózsefHUN156.0012155.0014158.0012166.0013167.0080102.6657.3413
14Kovács Szabolcs TamásHUN145.0018147.0021162.0010153.0022168.007099.2060.8014
14Szilágyi ZsoltHUN151.0015159.0011149.0019172.0011144.0022099.2060.8014
16Papp JánosHUN148.0017154.0015150.0018164.0016148.0019097.7962.2116
17Molnár ZsoltHUN142.0022154.0015146.0021165.0015149.0018096.7763.2317
17Simonsen BenFIN143.0020145.0023149.0019156.0021163.0011096.7763.2317
19Zuvac ErikCZE140.0024150.0019155.0014159.0018146.0021096.0064.0019
20Fekete GyörgyHUN152.0014148.0020142.0024147.0025156.0015095.3664.6420
21Pap AlbertHUN145.0018153.0017141.0025153.0022148.0019094.7265.2821
22Gaapar PavolSVK142.0022147.0021156.0013157.0020132.0025093.9566.0522
23Csernák GáborHUN149.0016141.0026146.0021146.0026151.0017093.8266.1823
24Genzwein AlexHUN143.0020153.0017139.0026158.0019130.0026092.5467.4624
25Jelinek TomasCZE137.0026142.0024153.0016153.0022137.0023092.4267.5825
26Babó KálmánROM140.0024142.0024143.0023162.0017133.0024092.1667.8426
27Zákrsmíd MartinSVK126.0027134.0027129.0027142.0027112.0027082.3077.7027
2011/tula0206.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)