HusR & Sipoon Hevosjalostusseuran kilpailut 2010 Tulokset ajat esteillä

NRNAME1 2 3 4 5 6 TOTAL
M:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTMM:SSCLT
1ALUE HELPPO PONEILLE
314Räf, Minna UrHU40,03135,51271 142,531
349Huovila, Heidi ValRa55,69444,93454,096 234,716
352Kirjalainen, Veera ESRC44,43239,6328,443 152,473
355Salonen, Saila HusR47,35337,34227,342 152,032
368Vähä-Erkkilä, Lauri HusR57,57549,44638,815 225,825
371Sorjonen, Pinja HusR101,09645,75529,064 215,94
2ALUE HELPPO PON&HEV
365Hyvärinen, Heidi HusR 1
366Vilkko, Anna TUUR 1
375Vähä-Erkkilä, Leena HusR 1
3ALUE HELPPO HEVOSIL
462Tauriainen, Jarmo HusR44,15339,37426,75431,094 221,364
472Pusa, Pekka TRS59,47647,78630,78538,56 256,536
476Simonsen, Ben HusR50,15535,41124,5128,882 218,943
490Takkinen, Raisa ValRa46,66440,78551,78733,915 253,135
492Valo, Johanna HusR59,53755,22737,28641,537 313,567
493Kalalahti, Hannu LoimURa41,32235,79225,47227,751 210,331
495Rimpiläinen, Leena KiuRa40,69136,47326,443313 214,62
4KANSALLINEN VAA HEV
106Henriksson, Barbro POM114,37645,256112,22646,78659,666 458,286
119Sinda, Heidi UrHU56,41538,5354,84332,26144,375 346,384
158Huttunen, Sirpa MänRa55,79436,91145,28137,59541,062 336,631
184Hakala, Saana LoimURa54,63340,094100,09535,41343,314 353,535
206von Schantz, Fredrik V-NR54,16240,31547,44236,09440,51 338,52
207Sinda Heidi UrHu53,88137,69255,13434,32241,373 342,393
6KANSALLINEN SM S
103Kalalahti, Hannu LoimURa51,03332,97242,28129,621361 311,91
118Holmasto, Tove-Maria KrR49,22233,6344,87229,9237,042 314,632
159Vilenius, Sari UrHu54,53438,226108,41634,97541,965 358,096
163Kalalahti, Leena LoimURa54,6536,13553,5435,12640,284 339,635
185Paija, Leena UrHu58,35635,03446334,94438,883 333,23
187Sinda, Heidi UrHU47,78132,251101,34530,74343,416 335,524
9KANSALLINEN VAI HEV.
153Lahti, Taru TR57,78337,72353,28340,35550,44548,814448,383
157Heikinheimo, Jouni LR58,75436,19250,78236,6346,93247,041436,291
174Järvinen, Talvikki K-HR122,5750,57123,287101,367109,917111,446658,997
177Holmasto, Tove-Maria KrR57,09239,25455,31538,75449,884483448,282
179Simonsen, Ben HusR51,1136,12143,84134,69144,75148,574196
181Särmäharju, Marko UrHu109,22640,85554,87436,53249,53347,122458,124
182Härkönen, Annika SRS101,19541,976100,57648,976104,06654,15530,865
2010/tulea2805.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)