Valjakkoajon Hämeen aluemestaruuskilpailu Urjala 18.-19.9.2010 Tulokset Koe C

NRNAMECONESTIMEPNTSCONESPNTSTOTALCLTTIMEPNTS
1ALUE HELPPO PONIT
361Harakka Minna UrHU 209,650,0000 152,50
369Lauri Vähä-Erkkilä HUSR 201,660,0000 257,50
358Anne Friis URHU 213,250,0000 3100,72
329Korhonen Satu LR 204,640,0000 4108,293,65
314Minna Räf UrHu12201,320,00303,005
365Hyvärinen Heidi HuSR8 9204,690,00606,006
382Koivisto Anna UrHU4 5207,060,00606,007
380Heidi Sinda UrHU 228,367,18007,188
2ALUE HELPPO HEVOSET
502LEENA KALALAHTI LOIMURA 155,980,0000 150,003,00
463Jarmo Tauriainen HuSR 153,140,0000 252,1313,00
499Henna Haavisto SiRu 204,772,39002,393
464Heidi Sinda UrHu3156,280,00303,004
497Heidi Sinda UrHU2202,321,16304,165
425Talvikki Järvinen K-H R 209,884,94004,946
460Leena Paija UrHu 213,226,61006,617
471Kirsi Visakoivu UrHu 214,387,19007,198
493HANNU KALALAHTI LOIMURA5 7210,865,436011,439
472Pekka Pusa TRS 0,000,0000 ELIM
3SEURALUOKKA
82Lönnroth Janika UrHU 139,180,0000 1
83Tauriainen Jarmo HuSR 149,940,0000 2
78Sirpa Huttunen MänRa 204,620,81000,813
74Leena Vähä-Erkkilä HUSR5224,9010,953013,954
81Ritva Mansikkamäki TRS4 11243,2220,116026,115
4ALUE VAATIVA
501Holmasto Tove- Maria KrR 249,940,0000 1100,82
357TOVE-MARIA HOLMASTO KRR 248,890,0000 2101,12
451Holmasto Tove-Maria KrR 303,800,0000 3111,463,00
476Simonsen Ben HuSR9257,070,00303,004
2010/tulc1809.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)