Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Valjakkoajon valmennusrenkaat 2010

A-valmennusryhmä

Valmentaja Tomas Eriksson

  1. Hakala Leena - Kihin Jussi
  2. Heikinheimo Jouni - El Carillo
  3. Holmasto Tove-Maria - Cisco
  4. Kalalahti Hannu - Hessin Vihtori
  5. Simonsén Ben -pari, Kidi, Artemis, Wendelin, Lili
  6. Sinda Heidi - pari, Jorrik M & B.Wyldepaed
  7. Särmäharju Marko - Coen D
  8. Tirkkonen Sanna - Nelson III
  9. parin vara

B-valmennusryhmä

Valmentaja Andreas Hesse

  1. Eklund Jenny - Aslak & Gonzo
  2. Hakala Saana - Brudvik Devin (pätkä-jätkä)
  3. Henriksson Barbro - Auke
  4. Härkönen Annika - Conversano Legeny
  5. Jokimies Nina - Askalon
  6. Järvinen Talvikki - Linde Boy
  7. Lahti Taru - Sunlight II
  8. Lehtiö Anna - Ekens Consept, Contact and Complett
  9. Tauriainen Jarmo - YK Dark Pierro, Henk and Ulkje
  10. Vilenius Sari - Kirkastus

Poisjääntien sattuessa kutsutaan A-renkaasta täydennystä.

ALUEVALMENNUS

Häme

  1. Friis Anne - Friisin Paletti
  2. Visakoivu Kirsi - Vahto
  3. Harakka Minna - Ylva
  4. Räf Minna Friars - First Love
  5. Rantanen - Antzu
  6. Leikkilä Milla - Stella Elone
  7. Pusa Pekka - Vinha-Liinu
  8. Mansikkamäki Ritva - Hessin Jeviiri
  9. Iina Arrenius - Symbhonie af jäboruder
  10. Jaana Sinkkonen - Annastiina
  11. Nyman Sonia - Tarantin
  12. Paija Leena - Iluusia
  13. Lehmusvaara Soila - Hessi-Iida & Nikolai

Katsastavat seuraavassa valmennuksessa

  1. Särmäharju Marko - Clown
  2. Sinda Heidi - Sicco Sil
  3. Lund Karoliina - Pläsi
  4. Satu Korhonen - Pretty Bettiina
  5. Räf Minna - Por Phoenix

EsRa

  1. Heidi Selänne - Uruss
  2. Ulla Koskenranta-Aalto - Symphatil Iceman
  3. Britta Henriksson - Kontiki
  4. Talvikki Järvinen - De Grapjas
  5. Leena Vähä-Erkkilä - S.W.Summer`s Dream Prince

Katsastavat seuraavassa valmennuksessa

  1. Ella-Annika Komulainen - Ajoksen Jimi
  2. Lauri Vähä-Erkkilä - Kotimäen Fantacy & Hessin Lilli
2010/renkaat.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)