Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Yksikkö MM Lähtölista koe A

SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

46

SZILAGYI Zsolt

HUN

09:00 (1)

82

GUERRA Alessandro

ITA

09:10 (1)

52

VAN DEN BROEK Martin

NED

09:20 (1)

65

RISCH Leonhard

SUI

09:30 (1)

17

*SANJUAN FANDOS Carlos

ESP

09:40 (1)

61

*FOLQUE Francisco

POR

09:50 (1)

25

*VINCK Renaud

FRA

10:00 (1)

53

*NIELSEN Linn Stoekken

NOR

10:10 (1)

36

*NEILL Pam

GBR

10:20 (1)

14

*JELINEK Jan

CZE

10:45 (1)

50

PROVOOST Christiaan

NED

10:55 (1)

37

*BOHLMANN Detlef

GER

11:05 (1)

55

*KWIATEK Bartlomiej

POL

11:15 (1)

22

*HEIKINHEIMO Jouni

FIN

11:25 (1)

39

DIEKER Christoph

GER

11:35 (1)

77

KOOPMAN Robert

USA

11:45 (1)

4

*PIRHOFER Rudolf

AUT

11:55 (1)

44

*JAMBOR Vilmos

HUN

12:05 (1)

62

*BARBEY Michael

SUI

15:00 (1)

73

*GROVES Robin

USA

15:10 (1)

8

*BUYTAERT Patrick

BEL

15:20 (1)

79

*COTTI Corrado

ITA

15:30 (1)

48

*VAN DEN BROEK Jan

NED

15:40 (1)

47

SCHILTZ Franz

LUX

15:50 (1)

66

*HESSLO Glenn

SWE

16:00 (1)

88

CARRETTA Alfonso

ITA

16:10 (1)

16

*HANSEN Anders

DEN

16:20 (1)

18

*MUNOZ FERNANDEZ Ana

ESP

16:45 (1)

60

*SIMOES Antonio

POR

16:55 (1)

23

*BRISOU Anne-Violaine

FRA

17:05 (1)

54

*MIKKELSEN Oivind

NOR

17:15 (1)

38

BOHME Oliver

GER

17:25 (1)

35

*BERTRAM Ian

GBR

17:35 (1)

11

*KURKA Libor

CZE

17:45 (1)

40

*HARM Mareike

GER

17:55 (1)

59

*BOGACZ Sebastian

POL

18:05 (1)

21

*MIKKONEN Arja

FIN

09:00 (2)

45

FABIAN Laszlo

HUN

09:10 (2)

5

*WEBER Isidor

AUT

09:20 (2)

56

KWIATEK Weronika

POL

09:30 (2)

43

*LANTOS Gabor

HUN

09:40 (2)

64

*RENAUD Eric

SUI

09:50 (2)

75

*STOVER Kimberly

USA

10:00 (2)

10

*WENTEIN Mark

BEL

10:10 (2)

80

*TORTELLA Enrico

ITA

10:20 (2)

49

*VAN HEESCH Saskia

NED

10:45 (2)

68

*SJOBERG Thomas

SWE

10:55 (2)

1

*LAWRENCE Elisabeth

AUS

11:05 (2)

19

*PINEDA GONZALES Mario

ESP

11:15 (2)

24

*SELLIER Michael

FRA

11:25 (2)

12

*EXNAR Jan

CZE

11:35 (2)

70

CROOKSTON Donna

USA

11:45 (2)

69

BLOMBERG Anneli

SWE

11:55 (2)

41

*ZAREMBOWICZ Thorsten

GER

12:05 (2)

28

DE LARRARD Sabine

FRA

15:00 (2)

57

*KOSTRZEWA Adrian

POL

15:10 (2)

20

*SIMONSEN Ben

FIN

15:20 (2)

7

BROOS Daniel

BEL

15:30 (2)

42

*BAJAKI Ferenc

HUN

15:40 (2)

34

CHEREL Yannick

FRA

15:50 (2)

63

*MUSY Lucie

SUI

16:00 (2)

74

*PEACOCK William

USA

16:10 (2)

90

LUNARDON Flavio

ITA

16:20 (2)

9

*COLLETTE Guy

BEL

16:45 (2)

78

*CIVIDINI Cristiano

ITA

16:55 (2)

87

TOSCANI Anna

ITA

17:05 (2)

6

DOBRETSBERGER Andrea

AUT

17:15 (2)

51

*HELLEGERS Franciscus

NED

17:25 (2)

67

*QVARNSTROM Cecilia

SWE

17:35 (2)

15

*NIELSEN Henrik Hoper

DEN

17:45 (2)

84

RIGAMONTI Antonio

ITA

17:55 (2)

2

*JONES Michelle

AUS

18:05 (2)

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)

2010/llamm.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)