Tulokset, Koe B ajat esteillä Suomenratsujen kuninkaalliset 2009, SRK09 valjakkoajo

NRNAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 TOTAL
M:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTMM:SSCLT
1ALUE, HELPPO
464SINDA HEIDI/UrHUHESSIN JEVIIRI47,50325,15141,43534,211 46,502314,792
471VISAKOIVU KIRSI/UrHUVAHTO53,40437,16439,50449,134 100,605359,794
473REUNANEN PIRJO/UrHUHESSIN VIRPI112,88643,946104,446116,725 135,976553,956
478VILENIUS SARI/UrHUTAIKA-LIINA110,60537,91529,62342,563 52,414353,103
480SÄRMÄHARJU MARKO/UrHUHESSIN VAHDOTAR38,57130,41327,09239,872 49,003304,941
482SÄRMÄHARJU MARKO/UrHUVINHA-LIINU41,13226,56222,97145,406 42,411258,475
2KANS VAATIVA
103KALAHTI HANNU/LoimURAHESSIN VIHTORI42,94140,03231,44440,82356,22449,796421,242
104HAKALA SAANA/LoimuRaPÄTKÄ-JÄTKÄ51,25846,75843,94948,859106,50948,914506,209
114FRIIS ANNE/UrHUKORVEN SILUETTI46,68445,91729,59141,72558,62647,662430,184
118HOLMASTO TOVE-MARIA/KrRLUPSUN PIMU51,63943,13630,96341,50456,94554,357438,516
160JOHANSSON MARITA/MänRaELVARI47,97542,59532,09543,067100,71756,349442,767
163HAKALA LEENA/LoimuRaKIHIN JUSSI48,22641,25434,62742,70655,90249,225431,915
172HUUPPONEN SAIJA/LR TEAMHANSA43,72239,16129,81237,91150,03144,661405,291
175JÄRVELÄ SANNA/SRSAMATZONI50,09747,18935,03844,968106,47855,728459,458
185PAIJA LEENA/UrHUILLUUSIA44,94340,63333,25640,15256,03348,533423,533
2009/tulea0409.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)