Tulokset, Koe B Suomenratsujen kuninkaalliset 2009, SRK09 valjakkoajo

NRNAME ABCDE1234561-6TOT
1ALUE, HELPPO
480SÄRMÄHARJU MARKO/UrHUHESSIN VAHDOTAR 0,00,00,00,00,07,716,085,427,97 9,8036,9936,99
464SINDA HEIDI/UrHUHESSIN JEVIIRI 0,00,00,04,40,09,505,038,296,84 9,3038,9643,36
478VILENIUS SARI/UrHUTAIKA-LIINA 0,00,00,00,00,014,127,585,928,51 10,4846,6246,62
471VISAKOIVU KIRSI/UrHUVAHTO 0,00,00,03,60,010,687,437,909,83 12,1247,9651,56
482SÄRMÄHARJU MARKO/UrHUVINHA-LIINU 0,00,00,00,00,08,235,314,5969,08 8,4895,6995,69
473REUNANEN PIRJO/UrHUHESSIN VIRPI 0,00,00,00,00,014,588,7912,8935,34 19,1990,7990,79
2KANS VAATIVA
172HUUPPONEN SAIJA/LR TEAMHANSA 0,00,00,00,00,08,747,835,967,5810,018,9349,0649,06
114FRIIS ANNE/UrHUKORVEN SILUETTI 0,00,00,00,00,09,349,185,928,3411,729,5354,0454,04
118HOLMASTO TOVE-MARIA/KrRLUPSUN PIMU 0,00,00,00,00,010,338,636,198,3011,3910,8755,7055,70
163HAKALA LEENA/LoimuRaKIHIN JUSSI 0,00,00,01,60,09,648,256,928,5411,189,8454,3855,98
103KALAHTI HANNU/LoimURAHESSIN VIHTORI 0,00,00,04,20,08,598,016,298,1611,249,9652,2556,45
160JOHANSSON MARITA/MänRaELVARI 0,00,00,00,00,09,598,526,428,6112,1411,2756,5556,55
185PAIJA LEENA/UrHUILLUUSIA 0,00,00,04,40,08,998,136,658,0311,219,7152,7157,11
175JÄRVELÄ SANNA/SRSAMATZONI 0,00,00,00,00,010,029,447,018,9913,2911,1459,8959,89
104HAKALA SAANA/LoimuRaPÄTKÄ-JÄTKÄ 0,00,00,01,80,010,259,358,799,7713,309,7861,2463,04
2009/tulb0409.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)