Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Alue/kansallinen + Hämeen aluemestaruus 2008 Koulutulokset

1LK1 P DE MOUNTAIN HO
NRNAMECLT C
Marita Törnroth
E
Kati Honkanen
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
336Koskenranta-Aalto U HusR1101,01109,01 55,0065,61
SYMPHATIL ICEMAN
443Huupponen Saija LR TEAM2100,02100,02 60,0062,52
TAIKA LIINA
323Jokimies Nina HusR394,05100,02 63,0060,63
ASKALON
415Vilenius Juha UrHu497,0491,04 66,0058,84
KIRKASTUS
435Hakala Saana LoimURa598,0389,05 66,5058,45
BRUDVIK DEWIN 10 WD
417Murola Jarmo SS-92685,0687,06 74,0053,86
BULLITT SAN
314Raf Minna UrHu781,0782,08 78,5050,97
FRIARS FIRST LOVE
433Bussman Sofia V-NR878,0883,07 79,5050,38
TIGRINNA
449Reunanen Pirjo UrHu975,0972,09 591,5042,89
SITRONELLA
2LK2 PRIX DE BIOFARM
NRNAMECLT C
Kaija Borup
E
Marita Törnroth
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
321Lehtiö Anna UrHU1104,01104,01 56,0065,01
AIKA HERMANN
315Lehmusvaara Soila UrHU2101,02100,02 59,5062,82
HESSI-IIDA - NIKOLAI
327Pesonen Taina SUORA394,0591,04 67,5057,83
OWE DESQUADRON
317Sinkkonen Janette TRS498,0396,03 568,0057,54
LJOSPRINS 4 F
305Koskenranta-Aalto Ulla HU495,0489,06 68,0057,54
KASKENPÄÄN ANDROMEDA 953
335Nyman-Olkkonen Merja PiR693,0690,05 68,5057,26
SEIRINA
318Uotila Sanna UrHU786,0788,07 73,0054,47
MAPLEHILL AIDEEN 184 C
319Asumaniemi Ella TRS AB
PEE-PEEN OSKARI
3LK3 PRIX DE TV-AALTO
NRNAMECLT C
Kaija Borup
E
Kati Honkanen
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
438Härkönen Annika SRS1110,02103,01 53,5066,61
CONVERSANO LEGENY
437Särmäharju Marko UrHU2110,0297,03 56,5064,72
COEN D
428Sinda Heidi UrHu3111,0193,04 58,0063,83
USVAN RONJA
427Sinda Heidi, UrHu4105,0498,02 58,5063,44
ILLUUSIA
429Sinda Heidi UrHu5100,0592,05 64,0060,05
VILIN POIKA
445Vesa Jutta LR TEAM694,0784,06 71,0055,66
IHME-KUKKA
439Sinkkonen Janette TRS794,0781,07 72,5054,77
LÖWE
407Lahtinen Matti SICY895,0678,09 73,5054,18
SHEA
424Nykänen Hanna NR991,01180,08 74,5053,49
FROSTLAND'S SUN
419Andersson Tony HusR1093,0975,010 76,0052,510
KUVASTUS
446Murola Jarmo SS-921193,0974,011 76,5052,211
DERÜS
4LK4 P. DE URJALAN OP
NRNAMECLT C
MaritaTörnroth
B
Kaija Borup
E
Kati Honkanen
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
152Lahti Taru TR1111,01111,03113,01 48,3369,81
ACTROS
174Järvinen Talvikki K-HR2109,02118,01104,02 49,6769,02
LINDE BOY
154Rimpiläinen Leena KiuRa3104,04118,0191,04 55,6765,23
KISSANAINEN
106Henriksson Barbro POM4102,05108,0592,03 59,3362,94
AUKE
113Huupponen Saija LR TEAM5102,05109,0490,06 59,6762,75
SYMPHATIL DARKNESS 65 SH
173Sinda Heidi UrHu6101,07108,0591,04 60,0062,56
RAMSUS
176Sinda Heidi UrHu7106,0399,0990,06 61,6761,57
VIPERO
172Huupponen Saija LR TEAM899,0899,0985,08 65,6759,08
HANSA
161Bäckman Tina V-NR988,010101,0880,010 70,3356,09
HÄSTHAGENS RAPTUS
175Järvelä Sanna SRS1091,09102,0785,08572,3354,810
AMATZONI
101Vähä-Erkkilä Leena HusR1186,01186,01271,012 79,0050,611
HESSIN VIVAHDE
158Huttunen Sirpa MänRa1277,01288,01175,011 80,0050,012
RICHARD
5LK5 P DE URJALAN KUN
NRNAMECLT C
Kati Honkanen
B
Kaija Borup
E
MaritaTörnroth
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
163Hakala Leena LoimURa1100,02113,01107,01 53,3366,71
KIHIN JUSSI
153Lahti Taru TR2102,01104,0597,04 59,0063,12
SUNLIGHT II
177Holmasto Tove-Maria396,04106,03100,03 59,3362,93
COJAC
103Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa492,05107,02101,02 60,0062,54
HESSIN VIHTORI
157Heikinheimo Jouni LR598,03106,0390,07 62,0061,35
EL CARILLO
160Johansson Marita MänRa684,06103,0691,06 67,3357,96
ELVARI
251Simonsén Ben HusR781,0794,0792,05 71,0055,67
ARTEMIS - LILI
6LK6 KANS VAI HEV
NRNAMECLT C
Kati Honkanen
B
Kaija Borup
E
MaritaTörnroth
PENTOTAL
-%CLT
109Turku Lotta V-NR1164,03184,01172,01 49,0769,31
IT'S CALVIN
165Sinda Heidi UrHu2169,01173,02166,02 51,6367,72
NELSON III
110von Schantz Fredrik V-NR3167,02170,04159,04 54,1966,13
IT'S CASPER
169Holmasto Tove-Maria KrR4156,04171,03165,03 55,0465,64
SILVESTER II
168Holmasto Tove-Maria KrR5139,06162,05150,05 63,7960,15
CISCO
171Tirkkonen Sanna HusR6144,05138,06146,06 68,6957,16
CANDY BOY DK
2008/1807tula.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)