Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Valjakkoajon SM-kilpailut 8.-10.8. 2008 Sipoo Ajat esteillä

NRNAME 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 TOTAL
M:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTM:SSCLTMM:SS CLT
PRIX DE MATTI EKLUND
106Henriksson Barbro POMAUKE40,22636,62533,47547,52733,198 3:11,02 6
305Koskenranta-Aalto Ulla HusRKASKENPÄÄN ANDROMEDA37,28249,81828,28240,63325,781 3:01,78 4
306Selänne Heidi SHaRaURUSS37,29334,31127,34145,26627,062 2:51,26 1
315Lehmusvaara Soila UrHUHESSI-IIDA49,03839,41736,59741,87430,915 3:17,81 7
322Vienonen Elli SRSJADE38,41536,53431,19440,27230,063 2:56,46 2
323Jokimies Nina HusRASKALON37,75438,15629,85348,93830,904 3:05,58 5
329Korhonen Satu SUORAPRETTY BETTINA34,57134,65234,13642,56531,627 2:57,53 3
336Koskenranta-Aalto Ulla HuSYMPHATIL ICEMAN42,62736,25348,18840,24131,576 3:18,86 8
PRIX DE MATTI EKLUND
407Lahtinen Matti SICYSHEA54,9481:08,62850,94858,77840,258 4:33,52 8
416Bäckman Tina V-NRHÄSTHAGENS RAPTUS32,40330,65323,75230,77127,476 2:25,04 3
419Andersson Tony HusRKUVASTUS40,34737,47733,03747,34729,877 3:08,05 7
426Sinda Heidi UrHUVIPERO29,25228,41223,15131,10321,601 2:13,51 1
427Sinda Heidi UrHUILLUUSIA28,97127,81125,10435,40422,442 2:19,72 2
437Särmäharju Marko UrHuCOEN D35,22634,00631,59637,88626,624 2:45,31 6
438Härkönen Annika SRSCONVERSANO LEGENY33,34432,68526,72535,49527,285 2:35,51 5
443Huupponen Saija LR TEAMTAIKA LIINA33,59531,25424,41330,81225,063 2:25,12 4
PRIX DE FEEDCON OY
152Lahti Taru TRACTROS47,78545,28541,66545,64437,72542,34435,255 4:55,67 4
158Huttunen Sirpa MänRaRICHARD43,06240,94234,78146,20541,21441,62531,913 4:39,72 5
160Johansson Marita MänRaELVARI47,22441,13341,61444,66338,44340,29333,214 4:46,56 3
163Hakala Leena LoimURaKIHIN JUSSI44,38341,53437,82339,81234,53238,66127,382 4:24,11 2
172Huupponen Saija LR TEAMHANSA42,19139,31135,94237,73133,22139,16225,131 4:12,68 1
PRIX DE O ANDERSSON
103Kalalahti Hannu LoimURaHESSIN VIHTORI48,50255,25251,63252,67244,2531:09,15352,94354,2337:08,62 2
109Turku Lotta V-NRIT'S CALVIN48,6931:00,7231:01,38352,98340,1921:01,19151,72252,7227:09,59 3
110von Schantz Fredrik V-NRIT'S CASPER43,69150,78147,40147,43138,4111:01,38249,68149,9116:28,68 1
PRIX DE O ANDERSSON
153Lahti Taru TRSUNLIGHT II48,9731:06,75754,37758,77748,4371:06,59559,5671:02,2877:45,72 7
157Heikinheimo Jouni LREL CARILLO57,22754,50346,63350,00440,22459,34445,63143,8126:37,35 3
165Sinda Heidi UrHUNELSON III45,53254,69545,90248,77336,43257,31251,78447,4436:27,85 2
168Holmasto Tove-Maria KrRCISCO49,63554,63452,19551,46541,3551:18,00750,47350,7547:08,48 5
169Holmasto Tove-Maria KrRSILVESTER II52,06656,75653,03654,23642,5361:09,16654,00658,0667:19,82 6
171Tirkkonen Sanna HusRCANDY BOY48,97353,22251,13446,49235,87157,97353,19556,2256:43,06 4
179Simonsén Ben HusRARTEMIS45,25146,75141,72141,59137,09353,81146,69240,2815:53,18 1
2008/0808tulea.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)