Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Valjakkoajon SM-kilpailut 8.-10.8. 2008 Sipoo Lopputulokset

NRNAME CLTACLTBCLTCCLTA+B+CCLT
PRIX DE MATTI EKLUND
322Vienonen Elli SRSJADE160,50335,4910,00495,991
306Selänne Heidi SHaRaURUSS256,50145,4581,185103,132
329Korhonen Satu SUORAPRETTY BETTINA362,50441,7150,001104,213
315Lehmusvaara Soila UrHU:HESSI-IIDA460,00244,3670,002104,364
336Koskenranta-Aalto Ulla HuSYMPHATIL ICEMAN566,50539,7740,003106,275
106Henriksson Barbro POMAUKE666,50538,2036,908111,606
323Jokimies Nina HusRASKALON772,00837,1226,006115,127
305Koskenranta-Aalto Ulla HuKASKENPÄÄN ANDROMEDA866,50544,1666,007116,668
PRIX DE MATTI EKLUND
426Sinda Heidi UrHUVIPERO156,00226,7010,00382,701
443Huupponen Saija LR TEAMTAIKA LIINA252,50129,0243,00684,522
416Bäckman Tina V-NRHÄSTHAGENS RAPTUS360,50329,0130,00189,513
427Sinda Heidi UrHUILLUUSIA465,50628,5420,00294,044
438Härkönen Annika SRSCONVERSANO LEGENY563,00531,1050,00594,105
437Särmäharju Marko UrHuCOEN D661,50440,2666,007107,766
419Andersson Tony HusRKUVASTUS773,50742,0170,004115,517
407Lahtinen Matti SICYSHEA881,008137,70826,628245,328
PRIX DE FEEDCON OY
163Hakala Leena LoimURaKIHIN JUSSI151,33157,2213,004111,551
160Johansson Marita MänRaELVARI259,00257,3120,002116,312
172Huupponen Saija LR TEAMHANSA365,33460,1436,005131,473
152Lahti Taru TRACTROS461,00380,9343,003144,934
158Huttunen Sirpa MänRaRICHARD 79,335 EL0,001
PRIX DE O ANDERSSON
110von Schantz Fredrik V-NRIT'S CASPER150,75277,7410,001128,491
103Kalalahti Hannu LoimURaHESSIN VIHTORI259,25385,72214,423159,392
109Turku Lotta V-NRIT'S CALVIN344,751112,9236,002163,673
PRIX DE O ANDERSSON
179Simonsén Ben HusRARTEMIS149,50274,0416,002129,541
171Tirkkonen Sanna HusRCANDY BOY250,75481,4129,405141,562
165Sinda Heidi UrHUNELSON III350,00385,7747,123142,893
157Heikinheimo Jouni LREL CARILLO457,50682,27310,136149,904
169Holmasto Tove-Maria KrRSILVESTER II545,50190,36514,117149,975
168Holmasto Tove-Maria KrRCISCO651,50595,5068,584155,586
153Lahti Taru TRSUNLIGHT II764,257103,3474,011171,607
2008/0808tulabc.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)