Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Loimaa 24.6.2007 Tulokset A+C

Valjakkoajon aluekilpailu Loimaa 24.6.2007

NRNAMECLTACA + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
SEURALUOKKA
44Linda Ring V-NR152,0010,00152,001
35Mia Rauhala SuoRa258,0036,00364,002
46Hannu Kalalahti YR364,0056,00270,03
48Leena Hakala SuoRa456,00218,00774,004
49Juha Vilenius UrHu567,00611,21478,215
50Irina Salonen JOKERA659,00420,85879,856
43Matti Lahtinen770,00815,98685,987
45Talvikki Järvinen K-H R871,00915,00586,008
47Anni Mäkelä SuoRa969,00727,00996,009
ALUEPONIT
308Päivi Jaakkonen TRS153,0010,00153,01
327Saana Hakala SuoRa256,0030,00256,02
336Barbro Henriksson PoM353,00115,00568,003
340Maija Niemelä470,0050,14370,14
344Saila Salonen569,0043,00472,05
ALUEHEVOSET
396Leena Hakala SuoRa147,0016,00753,01
362Sari Vilenius UrHU256,0030,00156,02
352Taru Lahti TR351,0026,00857,03
405Sanna Järvelä SRS459,0053,00462,04
378Hannu Kalalahti YR558,0046,00564,05
402Linda Ring V-NR662,0063,00365,06
401Jarmo Murola SS-Riders-92774,0080,00274,07
365Talvikki Järvinen K-H R869,0076,00675,08
2007/tuloksetac2406.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)