Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI Altenfelden/AUT 14.6.-17.6.2007 Tulokset

Nr.KuskiMaaKouluMaratonYhtTarkkuusLopputulos
PunktePl.PunktePl.PunktePl.PunktePl.PunktePl.
28Sellier,MichaelFRA54.61762.106116.7233.008119.721
76Kwiatek,BartlomiejPOL55.25964.4911119.7470.001119.742
96Andersson,KnutSWE54.61765.5513120.1690.003120.163
29Vernay,BenoitFRA62.512557.341119.8580.375120.224
92Mayer,MichaelSUI55.471061.814117.2843.009120.285
56Cividini,CristianoITA54.40660.622115.0226.0013121.026
23Mikkonen,ArjaFIN49.07164.9212113.9918.0417122.037
30Vinck,RenaudFRA59.521863.518123.03120.004123.038
66Groot-Apon,JacquelineNED59.091762.947122.03111.216123.249
65Schiltz,FranzLUX51.84367.6416119.4866.0015125.4810
93Risch,LeonardSUI57.601469.1719126.77160.002126.7711
100Rathner,AndreasAUT59.521862.005121.52106.0012127.5212
27Ecalle,TonyFRA64.852861.363126.21153.007129.2113
101Scheiblhofer,HeinrichAUT55.471063.8210119.29515.0027134.2914
64Lemmer,Jean-JacquesLUX60.802363.709124.501412.0022136.5015
102Wolfmayr,EvaAUT60.162173.4523133.61223.0010136.6116
36Neu,JohannGER56.321277.6727133.99236.0014139.9917
3Bartak,TomasCZE57.601477.1626134.76246.0016140.7618
98Leibetseder,SusanneAUT53.76569.3220123.081318.0030141.0819
38Seifert,TinoGER60.372272.2922132.66209.0019141.6620
91Luggen,LilianSUI53.12474.6524127.771715.0028142.7721
37Quast,ClausGER59.952069.8821129.831815.4729145.3022
130Schiffer,KarlAUT63.362668.0018131.361914.1626145.5223
125Sainrames,DominiqueFRA66.352967.1115133.462112.7424146.2024
33Dörner,EberhardGER57.171384.0929141.27278.1518149.4225
53Jambor,VilmosHUN73.173165.5714138.742512.0023150.7426
34Hörmann,FlorianGER70.493075.1125145.60296.0011151.6027
35Luz,KarlGER74.673267.9717142.642810.5521153.1928
131Schwemberger,AngelikaAUT61.872484.8130146.683010.0220156.7029
121Fink,PeterAUT58.031681.7728139.802621.0031160.8030
39Widmaier,RolandGER49.922E3113.432531
124Bayart,CorinneFRA64.0027E3232
2007/tuloksetabc1406.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)