Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


CAI-B CAIP-B ÅSTORP (SWE)Starting order competition A
Driven Dressage
27th April - 1st May 2005
Åstorpsortens Ryttarförening,
S-265 00 Åstorp
appr. FEI Ian Williams 14.02.2005
© Walter Domandl (AUT) 1994-2005

TimeStart. Pos.Ev.No.CompetitorHorses / Ponies
Class 1CAIP-B Pony Single - Driven Dressage FEI 728/04/05
Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI) V Lisa Larsson(SWE) P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN) R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)
15:0016Siegfried Kabinger - SWE6A Agilo 20
15.1127Madelene Dverstorp - SWE7A Anger
15.2238Paula Karhu - FIN8A Lapin Viri
15.3349Jon Lund - NOR9A Hedda Gabler
15.44510Peter Koux - DEN10A Taffy
15.55611Helle Graves - DEN11A Kastanielystens Charlie
16.0671John Sørensen - DEN1A Master
16.1782Arnild Arp-Hansen - DEN2A Alberte
16.2893Marie Östman - SWE3A Hercules
16.39104Carina Ekenberg - SWE4A My Girl 39
16.50115Ann-Christine Arvidsson - SWE5A Knut
Class 2CAIP-B Pony Pairs - Driven Dressage FEI 628/04/05
Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI) V Lisa Larsson(SWE) P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN) R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)
17:20115Henrik Sloth - DEN15A Thers Little Love 15B Arerlour Red Ivanhoe 15C Kildegaards Survivor
17.31216Margaret Bennich - SWE16A Freddie II 16B Fridolf 16C Majestic
17.42317Amanda Justesen - DEN17A Kashmir 17B Sting 17C Fini
17.53412Camilla S. Strøm - NOR12A Hallingstadmai 12B Steinsetts Fenomen
18.04513Catharina Eneroth - SWE13A Hiiman 13B Allgunnens Uno 518 13C Admiral 534
18.15614Rebecca Kristiansen - SWE14A Hamborgs Pinnoccio 14B Touch of Taste 14C Tyntyla Cerys
Class 3CAIP-B Pony Fours - Driven Dressage FEI 628/04/05
Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI) V Lisa Larsson(SWE) P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN) R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)
18:30145Frederik Rahm - SWE45A Furunäs Jersey Joe 45B Furunäs Keno 45C Furunäs Ikaros 45D Skäpperöds Orion
18.41244Rüdiger Schultz - GER44A Dalentio 44B Fidelio 44C Fips 44D Fugetsch 44E Grazia 44F Shamrock
Class 6CAI-B Horse Fours - Driven Dressage FEI 828/04/05
Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI) V Lisa Larsson(SWE) P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN) R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)
19:00147JanEric Pålsson - SWE47A Gucci L 47B Leon 47C ”Lillhassel” 47D Carino 47E Don Johnson
19.10248Frederik Persson - SWE48A LRF Davidoff 48B LRF Cavat 48C Arctic Horn 48D Nickodemus 48E Danilo
19.20346Thomas Eriksson - SWE46A Rachi Rödslev 46B Charmeur 46C Flanör 46D Falke 127 46E Dennis
Class 4CAI-B Horse Single - Driven Dressage FEI 829/04/05
Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI) V Lisa Larsson(SWE) P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN) R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)
10:00125Cecilia Qvarnström - SWE25A Marco Boy
10:10226Lisbeth Simensen - NOR26A Pluto Alea
10:20327Thomas Sjöberg - SWE27A Marlej 27B Marwin
10:30428Arja Mikkonen - FIN28A Oberon
10:40529Frederik Skiöldebrand - SWE29A Kasper
10:50630Gertie Viebke - SWE30A Nimbuz
11:00718Ane Wieder - DEN18A Egelund Matador
11:10819Sanna Tirkkonen - FIN19A Candy Boy
11:20920Kim Andreason - DEN20A Speedy
11:301021Anneli Blomberg - SWE21A Duvel 21B Stellmix
11:401122Tove-Maria Holmasto - FIN22A Silvester II
11:501223Marie Kahrle - SWE23A Warietta
12:001324Lotta Pålsson - SWE24A Trofenix
Class 5CAI-B Horse Pair - Driven Dressage FEI 829/04/05
Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI) V Lisa Larsson(SWE) P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN) R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)
13:10138Göran Peterson - SWE38A Gallile 38B Bolero 38C Rino
13:20239Hans-Henrik Nielsen - DEN39A Orlando 39B Limbo 39C Courage
13:30340Jan Olofsson - SWE40A Corfy 40B Matizz 40C Verdelho T.B.
13:40441Ben Simonsen - FIN41A Kidi Artemis 41B 2nd Horse 41C 3rd Horse
13:50542Axel Olin - SWE42A Cavat 42B Danilo 42C Jaspaer
14:00643Jan-Eric Andreasson - SWE43A Mickey Mouse 43B Michel 43C Karolina
14:10731Kurt Klindt - DEN31A Amulett 31B Cavasjo 31C Kyrus
14:20832Erik Broms - SWE32A Tamil 32B Rasco 32C Torstas Tackel
14:30933Frederik von Schantz - FIN33A Cevin Lebrecht 33B Horse II 33C Horse III
14:401034Bjarne Thor Christensen - DEN34A Interpol 34B Bankier
14:501135Anders Hansen - DEN35A Bastian 35B Buster
15:001236Yngve Käll - SWE36A Valdisere 36B Magnum 36C Rufus 36D Melmac
15:101337Henrik Hansen - DEN37A Mambo 37B Anton 37C Kefas
2005/astorpkevatllkoulu.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)