Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
Seuraava revisio | Edellinen revisio | ||
2018:0308tulb [2018/08/03 17:31] oiv luotu |
2018:0308tulb [2018/08/04 17:35] oiv luotu |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
- | ====== Savijärvi Top Driving 3.-5.8.2018 | + | ====== Savijärvi Top Driving 3.-5.8.2018 |
- | ^Class^^num^Name^Hevonen^^A^B^ | + | ^NR^NAME^PLA^A^B^C^T^E^1^2^3^4^5^6^7^8^1-8^TOT^CLT^ |
- | |1|Helppo | + | ^1^1 HE C PRIX DE FORTUNA FRUTOS^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |5|Helppo A|307|Hietala Jenni ValRa|Anyan Indiana|Warmup at|09:30|09:50| | + | |338|Tamminen Annika LoimURa| |
- | |4|Helppo A|410|Lahti Taru Team RR|Lorantus||09:55|10:26| | + | |338:AIRON||||||||||||||||||| |
- | |4|Helppo A|435|Tamminen Riitta LaRa|Adel||10:00|10:31| | + | ^2^2 HELPPO B PRIX DE HANS KLOTZ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |6|Vaativa B|161|Ranta Margit FCDC|Instruktor||10:05|10:36| | + | |395|Kajander Essi HusR| |0, |
- | |2|Helppo B|393|Launo Niilo LoimURa|Friisin Amuletti||10:10|10:48| | + | |395:AI.KA EIFIONA||||||||||||||||||| |
- | |2|Helppo B|334|Tillaeus Eerika KERRA|Texas||10:15|10:53| | + | |365|Saarvio Ulla FCDC| |0, |
- | |2|Helppo B|365|Saarvio Ulla FCDC|Royah||10:20|10:58| | + | |365:ROYAH||||||||||||||||||| |
- | |2|Helppo B|465|Nikkola Moona LoimURa|Loimihaan Voitto||10:28|11:03| | + | |315|Bishop-Westerlund Deilina| |0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|10,4|16,4|11,7| |9,4| |9,6| |57,39|57,39|3| |
- | |2|Helppo B|315|Bishop-Westerlund Deilina KamaRa|Wikners Dragon Fly||10:33|11:11| | + | |315:WIKNERS DRAGON FLY||||||||||||||||||| |
- | |2|Helppo B|395|Kajander Essi HusR|Ai.Ka Eifiona||10:38|11:16| | + | |408|Ström Hanna NuR| |0,0|0,0|0,0|0, |
- | |2|Helppo B|408|Ström Hanna NuR|Kenralli||10:46|11:21| | + | |408: |
- | ^Lounas Lunch^^^^^^^^ | + | |465|Nikkola Moona LoimURa| |
- | |10|CAIJ2*-P1|742|Koivula Eveliina FIN|Urafas||12:18|12:57| | + | |465: |
- | |7|CAI2*-H1|855|Kalalahti Leena FIN|Judym||12:25|13:03| | + | |334|Tillaeus Eerika KERRA| |
- | |7|CAI2*-H1|854|Järvinen Talvikki FIN|Danser T||12:32|13:10| | + | |334:TEXAS||||||||||||||||||| |
- | |7|CAI2*-H1|852|Hakala Saana FIN|Baek'S Miss Peti||12:39|13:17| | + | |393|Launo Niilo LoimURa| |
- | |7|CAI2*-H1|899|Simonsen Ben FIN|Ragyogo||12:46|13:24| | + | |393:FRIISIN AMULETTI||||||||||||||||||| |
- | |7|CAI2*-H1|891|Tirkkonen Sanna FIN|Porsche Life||12:53|13:31| | + | ^4^4 HEA PRIX DE NÄRPIÖN VIHANNES^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |8|CAI2*-P1|812|Takkinen Raisa FIN|Kooihuster Harro||13:00|13:38| | + | |410|Lahti Taru Team RR| |0,0|0,0|0, |
- | |8|CAI2*-P1|848|Sinda Heidi FIN|Gnist Varde||13:07|13:45| | + | |410:LORANTUS||||||||||||||||||| |
- | |8|CAI2*-P1|804|Kalalahti | + | |435|Tamminen Riitta LaRa| |0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|0, |
- | |9|CAI2*-P2|920|Ventoniemi Mia FIN|Lizalie Miris, Najad||13:21|13:59| | + | |435:ADEL||||||||||||||||||| |
- | |10|CAIJ2*-P1|737|Liski Tuuli FIN|Arvalon Golden Scarlett||13:28|14:08| | + | ^5^5 HELPPO A PRIX DE KIRAHVI^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |10|CAIJ2*-P1|747|Karhusaari Wilma FIN|Beniamin||13:35|14:15| | + | |307|Hietala Jenni ValRa| |0,0|0,0|0,0|0, |
- | |10|CAIJ2*-P1|752|Haapakoski Laura FIN|Kokonas||13:42|14:22| | + | |307:ANYAN INDIANA||||||||||||||||||| |
- | |7|CAI2*-H1|862|Heikinheimo Jouni FIN|Roy Jones||13:49|14:27| | + | ^6^6 VA B PRIX DE VIHANNESYHTYMÄ^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^^ |
- | |8|CAI2*-P1|803|Kalalahti Leena FIN|Kalif||13:56|14:34| | + | |161|Ranta Margit FCDC| |0,0|0,0|0, |
- | |8|CAI2*-P1|807|Vähä-Erkkilä Leena FIN|S.W. Summer' | + | |161: |
- | |11|CAIJ2*-H1|701|Rauhala Nora FIN|Niutonas||14:10|14:50| | + | ^7^CAI2*-H1 |
+ | |899|Simonsen Ben|FIN|0, | ||
+ | |899: | ||
+ | |855|Kalalahti Leena|FIN|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |855:JUDYM||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |854|Järvinen Talvikki|FIN|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |854:DANSER T||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |862|Heikinheimo Jouni|FIN|0, | ||
+ | |862:ROY JONES||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |852|Hakala Saana|FIN|0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|14,9|14,0|18,8|15,1|14,9|15,9|12,8| | ||
+ | |852: | ||
+ | |891|Tirkkonen Sanna|FIN|0,0|0,0|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |891:PORSCHE LIFE||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | ^8^CAI2*-P1 | ||
+ | |812|Takkinen Raisa|FIN|0,0|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |812:KOOIHUSTER HARRO||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |804|Kalalahti Hannu|FIN|0, | ||
+ | |804:HESSIN VIHTORI||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |807|Vähä-Erkkilä Leena|FIN|0, | ||
+ | |807:S.W. SUMMER' | ||
+ | |848|Sinda Heidi|FIN|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |848:GNIST VARDE||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |803|Kalalahti | ||
+ | |803:KALIF||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | ^9^CAI2*-P2 | ||
+ | |920|Ventoniemi Mia|FIN|0,0|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |920A: | ||
+ | ^A^CAIJ2*-P1 | ||
+ | |752|Haapakoski Laura|FIN|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |752:KOKONAS||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |742|Koivula Eveliina|FIN|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |742:URAFAS||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |737|Liski Tuuli|FIN|0,0|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |737:ARVALON GOLDEN SCARLETT||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | |747|Karhusaari Wilma|FIN|0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|0,0|14, | ||
+ | |747: | ||
+ | ^B^CAIJ2*-H1 | ||
+ | |701|Rauhala Nora|FIN|0,0|0,0|0,0|0, | ||
+ | |701:NIUTONAS||||||||||||||||||| | ||
+ | {{tag>: | ||
- | {{tag>: |