Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
— |
2015:1607tula [2016/07/25 19:42] (nykyinen) |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== PM-kilpailut Vaggeryd 16.-19.7.2015 Tulokset koe A ====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== CAI2*-P1 ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ^Clt^Name^Ctry^Horsename^Pnts^Honkanen^^Counsell^^Netzler^^Olsen^^Bendtsen^^Incidents^E^ | ||
+ | |1|Leena VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ |FIN |S.W. SUMMER' | ||
+ | |2|Susanne Ankermark |SWE |Sagaia |51, | ||
+ | |3|Emma Gustavsson | ||
+ | |4|Karin Söderqvist |SWE |Why Me |53, | ||
+ | |5|Anne FRIIS |FIN |FRIISIN PALETTI |56, | ||
+ | |6|Anna Racking |SWE |Landlyst' | ||
+ | |7|Hannu Kalalahti |FIN |HESSIN VIHTORI |61, | ||
+ | |8|Raisa Takkinen |FIN |MARTTILAN MAYBACH |61, | ||
+ | |9|Merete Louise Sandem |NOR |Tord |67, | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== CAIJ2*-P1 ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ^Clt^Name^Ctry^Horsename^Pnts^Honkanen^^Counsell^^Netzler^^Olsen^^Bendtsen^^Incidents^E^ | ||
+ | |1|Maria BUCHWALD |DEN |NEBIOLO |50, | ||
+ | |2|Oskar Mortensen |SWE |Hot Lips |56, | ||
+ | |3|Magnus QVIST |DEN |COCO STAR |57, | ||
+ | |4|Markus Clasén |SWE |Brio |59, | ||
+ | |5|Annika TAMMINEN |FIN |GNOMAS |63, | ||
+ | |6|Lisen Keränen |SWE |Aladin IV |65, | ||
+ | |7|Luna SUHONEN |FIN |AI.KA. CHEELIA |66, | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== CAI2*-H1 ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ^Clt^Name^Ctry^Horsename^Pnts^Honkanen^^Counsell^^Netzler^^Olsen^^Bendtsen^^Incidents^E^ | ||
+ | |1|Jouni Heikinheimo |FIN |El Carillo |48, | ||
+ | |2|Wenche Johannesen |NOR |ENGKILDEGAARDS SATURN |48, | ||
+ | |3|Tina Nielsen |DEN |LOEVSKOVS GO BOY |48, | ||
+ | |4|Johan Herner |SWE |O'man |52, | ||
+ | |5|Talvikki JÄRVINEN |FIN |DANSER T |53, | ||
+ | |6|Eivind Davik |NOR |AMIGO WALEUR |54, | ||
+ | |7|Øivind Mikkelsen |NOR |Tiger Hedegaard | ||
+ | |8|Karin Söderqvist |SWE |Lukas |56, | ||
+ | |9|Heidi Sinda |FIN |INSTRUKTOR |57, | ||
+ | |10|Johan Herner |SWE |Barslunds Kanton |60, | ||
+ | |11|Magnus Kronberg |SWE |HEBRON |61, | ||
+ | |12|Linn Støkken Nielsen |NOR |Quinta |62, | ||
+ | |13|Merete Lie NIKOLAISEN |NOR |Csinos |63, | ||
+ | |14|Marko Särmänharju |FIN |Coen D, Awandro |64, | ||
+ | |15|Marie Kahrle |SWE |Fabe |65, | ||
+ | |16|Helle Jespersen |DEN |VOJUMGAARD' | ||
+ | |17|Karin Bondeson |SWE |Amorant |65, | ||
+ | |18|Lena Elander |SWE |Zatijn |66, | ||
+ | |19|Camilla JOHNSRUD |NOR |CARTOON HEDEGAARD |66, | ||
+ | |20|Catharina Eneroth |SWE |Cythia |69, | ||
+ | |21|Jenny Steen |SWE |Axel |72, | ||
+ | |22|Liselotte Watson |DEN |LOGAN |74, | ||
+ | |23|Ane Wieder |DEN |Egelund Mathis |79, | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== CAI2*-H2 ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ^Clt^Name^Ctry^Horsename^Pnts^Honkanen^^Counsell^^Netzler^^Olsen^^Bendtsen^^Incidents^E^ | ||
+ | |1|Jarmo TAURIAINEN |FIN |DARK ULKJE, YK DARK HENK, YK DARK PIERRO |46, | ||
+ | |2|Tove-Maria Holmasto |FIN |SIGLAVY CICERO, PLUTO HIRES, NEAPOLITANO THAIS XL |49, | ||
+ | |3|Eva Ottosson |SWE |Winetta, Remmevads Pingo, Bielinek, Siglavy Capriola XXII(3)L, Avon, Adrian |51, | ||
+ | |4|Ole Buch Jensen |DEN |ADAM, WESLEY 140, WINSOR 65 |55, | ||
+ | |5|Jana Thorén |SWE |Simon af Riddarhagen, | ||
+ | |6|Henrik Hansen |DEN |Kalle, Uno Mølgaard, DRISDAL' | ||
+ | |7|Lars Heibing |DEN |FAVORY XXVIII 22, TULIPAN VI 37 |62, | ||
+ | |8|Yngve Käll |SWE |Galleway, Libell, Liberty |63, | ||
+ | |9|Hans-Henrik Nielsen |DEN |Herzzauber, | ||
+ | |10|Camilla Ahlberg |SWE |Fleury, Carat, Troja (SWB), WEISS |64, | ||
+ | |11|Gitte Petersen |DEN |FALKON HEDEGAARD, VENUS HEDEGAARD |66, | ||
+ | |12|Jens Tang SØRENSEN |DEN |HERCULES ATTRUP, MERICUR HEDEGAARD |70, | ||
+ | |13|Finn Qvist |DEN |Nero, Øster Tveds Admiral, OESTER TVEDS BARON |76, | ||
+ | |14|Lars Heibing |DEN |NEAPOLITANO XXXV 21, MAESTOSO XXXII 11 |80, | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | {{tag>: |