Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
2015:1607lla [2016/07/25 19:42] |
2015:1607lla [2016/07/25 19:42] (nykyinen) |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== PM-kilpailut Vaggeryd 16.-19.7.2015 Lähtölista koe A ====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Torstai ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | ^CAI2*-P1^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |38|Susanne Ankermark |SWE ||11: | ||
+ | |44|Lars NIELSEN |DEN ||11: | ||
+ | |48|Leena VÄHÄ-ERKKILÄ |FIN ||12: | ||
+ | |45|Anna Racking |SWE ||13: | ||
+ | |41|Emma Gustavsson |SWE ||13: | ||
+ | |42|Hannu Kalalahti |FIN ||13: | ||
+ | |47|Raisa Takkinen |FIN ||13: | ||
+ | |70|Karin Söderqvist |SWE ||13: | ||
+ | |46|Merete Louise Sandem |NOR ||14: | ||
+ | |40|Anne FRIIS |FIN ||14: | ||
+ | ^CAI2*-P2^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |64|Carina Sandberg |SWE ||10: | ||
+ | |61|Maria Johansson |SWE ||10: | ||
+ | |63|Ewa Nowén |SWE ||10: | ||
+ | |65|Anja UTSIGT |NOR ||11: | ||
+ | |62|Ia Johansson |SWE ||11: | ||
+ | ^CAIJ2*-P1^^^^| | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |49|Maria BUCHWALD |DEN ||15: | ||
+ | |51|Lisen Keränen |SWE ||15: | ||
+ | |56|Annika TAMMINEN |FIN ||15: | ||
+ | |54|Magnus QVIST |DEN ||15: | ||
+ | |58|Markus Clasén |SWE ||15: | ||
+ | |55|Luna SUHONEN |FIN ||16: | ||
+ | |53|Oskar Mortensen |SWE ||16: | ||
+ | ^CAIY2*-P1^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |57|Hanna Almgren |SWE ||16: | ||
+ | |59|Jannich SLOTH |DEN ||16: | ||
+ | |52|Linnea Kristiansen |SWE ||16: | ||
+ | |60|Linda Wigren |SWE ||16: | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Perjantai ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ^Klass 1 - Svår Ponny enbet^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |100|Barbro Holm |LSHKÖ ||8: | ||
+ | |101|Helene Norrback |PKRf ||8: | ||
+ | |111|Monica Andreasson-Lysell |Vi ||8: | ||
+ | ^Klass 2 - Svår Ponny par^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |103|Ewa Kolmodin Weijmar |HORK ||8: | ||
+ | |104|Gunlög Frost |SKS ||8: | ||
+ | |105|Pia Petersson |SKS ||9: | ||
+ | |106|Hanna Holstein |SKS ||9: | ||
+ | ^Klass 4 - Svår Häst enbet^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |102|Cathryn Karlsson |BKS ||9: | ||
+ | |112|Anneli Pettersson |Sala ||9: | ||
+ | ^Klass 5 - Svår Häst par^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |107|Tommy Hansson |NH ||9: | ||
+ | ^Klass 20 - FU msv: 20^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |108|Arne Bjurling |ORK ||8: | ||
+ | |109|Christer Svensson |SKS ||8: | ||
+ | |110|Marie Ågren |SORK ||8: | ||
+ | ^CAI2*-H1^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |7|Johan Herner |SWE ||8: | ||
+ | |9|Camilla JOHNSRUD |NOR ||8: | ||
+ | |16|Merete Lie NIKOLAISEN |NOR ||8: | ||
+ | |8|Wenche Johannesen |NOR ||9: | ||
+ | |15|Tina Nielsen |DEN ||9: | ||
+ | |11|Marie Kahrle |SWE ||9: | ||
+ | |20|Jenny Steen |SWE ||9: | ||
+ | |3|Lena Elander |SWE ||10: | ||
+ | |10|Talvikki JÄRVINEN |FIN ||10: | ||
+ | |4|Catharina Eneroth |SWE ||10: | ||
+ | |6|Maria Henriksson |SWE ||10: | ||
+ | |14|Linn Støkken Nielsen |NOR ||10: | ||
+ | |69|Karin Söderqvist |SWE ||11: | ||
+ | |22|Liselotte Watson |DEN ||11: | ||
+ | |19|Thomas Sjöberg |SWE ||11: | ||
+ | |21|Marko Särmänharju |FIN ||11: | ||
+ | |18|Heidi Sinda |FIN ||11: | ||
+ | |23|Ane Wieder |DEN ||11: | ||
+ | |12|Magnus Kronberg |SWE ||12: | ||
+ | |2|Karin Bondeson |SWE ||13: | ||
+ | |72|Eivind Davik |NOR ||13: | ||
+ | |73|Helle Jespersen |DEN ||13: | ||
+ | |5|Jouni Heikinheimo |FIN ||13: | ||
+ | |68|Johan Herner |SWE ||13: | ||
+ | |13|Øivind Mikkelsen |NOR ||14: | ||
+ | ^CAI2*-H2^^^^^ | ||
+ | ^No^Drivername^Ctry^Horsename^Dressage Time^ | ||
+ | |27|Lars Heibing |DEN ||14: | ||
+ | |31|Hans-Henrik Nielsen |DEN ||14: | ||
+ | |32|Eva Ottosson |SWE ||14: | ||
+ | |34|Finn Qvist |DEN ||14: | ||
+ | |28|Tove-Maria Holmasto |FIN ||14: | ||
+ | |29|Ole Buch Jensen |DEN ||15: | ||
+ | |33|Gitte Petersen |DEN ||15: | ||
+ | |30|Yngve Käll |SWE ||15: | ||
+ | |36|Jarmo TAURIAINEN |FIN ||16: | ||
+ | |26|Henrik Hansen |DEN ||16: | ||
+ | |37|Jana Thorén |SWE ||16: | ||
+ | |35|Jens Tang SØRENSEN |DEN ||16: | ||
+ | |24|Camilla Ahlberg |SWE ||16: | ||
+ | |74|Lars Heibing |DEN ||16: | ||
+ | |||
+ | {{tag>: |