Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Tulokset A+C Ypäjä 1.-2.5.2010

NRNAME CLTA C A + C
PNTSCLTPNTSCLTPNTSCLT
1ALUE HELPPO PONIT
315Lehmusvaara Soila UrHU 154,5010,00554,501
334Valkas Satu BWKR 255,0020,00155,002
322Vienonen Elli WIUHU 357,0030,00657,003
366Vilkko Anna TUUR 461,0040,00761,004
358Friis Anne UrHU 563,0050,00363,005
367Rantanen Anzu 669,0060,00469,006
314Räf Minna UrHU 779,5070,00279,507
2ALUE HELPPO HEVOSET
476Simonsen Ben HuR 151,0016,00357,001
493Kalalahti Hannu LoiUR 259,5030,00159,502
462Tauriainen Jarmo HUSR 365,0046,00471,003
471Visakoivu Kirsi UrHU 475,5050,00275,504
490Takkinen Raisa ValRa 553,50224,43677,935
491Valo Johanna HUSR 678,00613,93591,936
4KANSALL HELPPO HEVOS
159Vilenius Sari UrHU 158,0020,00158,001
188Kalalahti Leena LoimURA 257,6713,00460,672
187Sinda Heidi UrHU 364,0030,00264,003
185Paija Leena UrHU 466,3343,00369,334
6KANSALL.VAATIVA PONI
103Kalalahti Hannu LoimURa 153,3310,00153,331
204Eklund Jenny TFC 261,0027,17468,172
104Hakala Saana LoimURa 371,3340,00271,333
119Sinda Heidi UrHU 470,0033,85373,854
7KANSALL. VAATIVA HEV
174Järvinen Talvikki K-HR 157,0012,69259,691
179Simonsen Ben HUSR 259,8320,00159,832
163Kalalahti Leena LoimURa 360,3333,00363,333
182Härkönen Annika SRS 463,00413,63576,634
2010/tulac0105.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)