Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Yksikkö MM Lähtölista koe B

SINGLE HORSE

NR

COMPETITOR

CTRY

 

STARTING TIME

20

*SIMONSEN Ben

FIN

09:00

45

FABIAN Laszlo

HUN

09:05

4

*PIRHOFER Rudolf

AUT

09:10

56

KWIATEK Weronika

POL

09:15

44

*JAMBOR Vilmos

HUN

09:20

64

*RENAUD Eric

SUI

09:25

74

*PEACOCK William

USA

09:30

9

*COLLETTE Guy

BEL

09:35

79

*COTTI Corrado

ITA

09:40

51

*HELLEGERS Franciscus

NED

09:45

68

*SJOBERG Thomas

SWE

09:50

2

*JONES Michelle

AUS

09:55

18

*MUNOZ FERNANDEZ Ana

ESP

10:00

24

*SELLIER Michael

FRA

10:05

12

*EXNAR Jan

CZE

10:10

70

CROOKSTON Donna

USA

10:15

69

BLOMBERG Anneli

SWE

10:20

41

*ZAREMBOWICZ Thorsten

GER

10:25

28

DE LARRARD Sabine

FRA

10:30

59

*BOGACZ Sebastian

POL

10:35

21

*MIKKONEN Arja

FIN

10:40

7

BROOS Daniel

BEL

10:45

42

*BAJAKI Ferenc

HUN

10:50

34

CHEREL Yannick

FRA

10:55

62

*BARBEY Michael

SUI

11:00

73

*GROVES Robin

USA

11:05

90

LUNARDON Flavio

ITA

11:10

10

*WENTEIN Mark

BEL

11:15

78

*CIVIDINI Cristiano

ITA

11:20

87

TOSCANI Anna

ITA

11:25

6

DOBRETSBERGER Andrea

AUT

11:30

49

*VAN HEESCH Saskia

NED

11:35

66

*HESSLO Glenn

SWE

11:40

15

*NIELSEN Henrik Hoper

DEN

11:45

84

RIGAMONTI Antonio

ITA

11:50

1

*LAWRENCE Elisabeth

AUS

11:55

46

SZILAGYI Zsolt

HUN

12:00

82

GUERRA Alessandro

ITA

12:05

52

VAN DEN BROEK Martin

NED

12:10

65

RISCH Leonhard

SUI

12:15

19

*PINEDA GONZALES Mario

ESP

12:20

61

*FOLQUE Francisco

POR

12:25

23

*BRISOU Anne-Violaine

FRA

12:30

53

*NIELSEN Linn Stoekken

NOR

12:35

36

*NEILL Pam

GBR

12:40

11

*KURKA Libor

CZE

12:45

50

PROVOOST Christiaan

NED

12:50

40

*HARM Mareike

GER

12:55

55

*KWIATEK Bartlomiej

POL

13:00

22

*HEIKINHEIMO Jouni

FIN

13:05

39

DIEKER Christoph

GER

13:10

77

KOOPMAN Robert

USA

13:15

5

*WEBER Isidor

AUT

13:20

43

*LANTOS Gabor

HUN

13:25

63

*MUSY Lucie

SUI

13:30

75

*STOVER Kimberly

USA

13:35

8

*BUYTAERT Patrick

BEL

13:40

80

*TORTELLA Enrico

ITA

13:45

48

*VAN DEN BROEK Jan

NED

13:50

47

SCHILTZ Franz

LUX

13:55

67

*QVARNSTROM Cecilia

SWE

14:00

88

CARRETTA Alfonso

ITA

14:05

16

*HANSEN Anders

DEN

14:10

17

*SANJUAN FANDOS Carlos

ESP

14:15

60

*SIMOES Antonio

POR

14:20

25

*VINCK Renaud

FRA

14:25

54

*MIKKELSEN Oivind

NOR

14:30

38

BOHME Oliver

GER

14:35

35

*BERTRAM Ian

GBR

14:40

14

*JELINEK Jan

CZE

14:45

37

*BOHLMANN Detlef

GER

14:50

57

*KOSTRZEWA Adrian

POL

14:55

Driving Program Copyright by Philippe Liénart (Belgium)

2010/llbmm.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 16:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)