Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
2007:katsastukset08 [2016/07/25 19:42] |
2007:katsastukset08 [2016/07/25 19:42] (nykyinen) |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | ====== SRL:N VALJAKKOAJOKATSASTUS 13.-14.10.2007 ====== | ||
+ | |||
+ | VALMENTAJANA | ||
+ | |||
+ | ALUSTAVA OHJELMA: | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Lauantai 13.10. ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | | |Saapuminen, | ||
+ | |8.00 - 9.00|Ilmoittautuminen kurssikeskukseen (Varsanojantie 227), \\ kurssimaksut ja majoittuminen | | ||
+ | |9.00 -|Pakollinen palaveri Ravintola Ratsumestarissa, | ||
+ | |9.45 -|Valmennus alkaa Haimi-hallissa| | ||
+ | |11.00 - 14.00|Lounas| | ||
+ | |14.15|Valmennus jatkuu __Haimi-hallissa__| | ||
+ | |16.00 - 18.00|Päivällinen| | ||
+ | |20.00 - 22.00|Iltapala| | ||
+ | |22.30|Hiljaisuus| | ||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Sunnuntai 14.10. ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |7.00 - 10.00|Aamiainen | | ||
+ | |7.45 - |Valmennus ryhmittäin __Haimi-hallissa__| | ||
+ | |11.00 - 14.00|Lounas| | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Alustava aikataulu (lauantai): ===== | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |9.45 |Henriksson Britta - Kontiki| | ||
+ | | |Bäckman Karin - Hästhagens Raptus| | ||
+ | | |Hakala Leena - Hippu-Liina| | ||
+ | |10.30 |Henriksson Barbro - Auke| | ||
+ | | |Nyman-Olkkonen Merja - Sneprincess| | ||
+ | | |Rosenström Johanna - Midnight' | ||
+ | |11.15|Hakala Saana - Pätkä-Jätkä| | ||
+ | | |Jaakkonen Päivi - Ross Ceinwen| | ||
+ | | |Sinda Heidi - Ramsus| | ||
+ | |**Lounas 12.00 - 12.45**|| | ||
+ | |**Andreas Hessen luento auditoriossa klo 13 - 14**|| | ||
+ | |14.15 |Kalalahti Hannu - Hessin Vihtori| | ||
+ | | |Järvinen Talvikki - Jeanne| | ||
+ | | |Lahti Taru - Sunlight| | ||
+ | |15.00 |Jaakkonen Päivi - Peacock| | ||
+ | | |Sinda Heidi - Vipero| | ||
+ | | |Paltola Päivi - Manipula| | ||
+ | |15.45 |Jokimies Nina - Askalon| | ||
+ | | |Lahtinen Matti - Shea| | ||
+ | | |Heikinheimo Jouni - El Carillo| | ||
+ | | |Ring Linda - West Side Story| | ||
+ | |16.45|Christiansen Camilla - Karpalo (sunnuntain ryhmästä)| | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | ===== Alustava aikataulu (sunnuntai): | ||
+ | |||
+ | |||
+ | |7.45 |Järvinen Talvikki - Jeanne| | ||
+ | |8.15 |Heikinheimo Jouni - El Carillo| | ||
+ | |8.45 |Ring Linda - West Side Story| | ||
+ | |9.15 |Sinda Heidi - Nelson| | ||
+ | |9.45|Vilenius Sari - Kirkastus| | ||
+ | |10.15 |Jokimies Nina - Askalon| | ||
+ | |10.45 |Uosukainen Hanna - Rokki-Poju| | ||
+ | |11.15 |Sinda Heidi - Ramsus| | ||
+ | |**11.45 - 12.30 Lounas**|| | ||
+ | |12.30 |Hakala Leena - Hippu-Liina| | ||
+ | |13.00 |Korhonen Janita - Justus Fia| | ||
+ | |13.30 |Lahti Taru - Actros| | ||
+ | |14.00 |Rosenström Johanna - Midnight' | ||
+ | |14.30 |Hakala Saana - Pätkä-Jätkä| | ||
+ | |15.00 |Bäckman Karin - Hästhagens Raptus| | ||
+ | |15.30 |Kalalahti Hannu - Hessin Vihtori| |