Käyttäjän työkalut

Sivuston työkalut


Erot

Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.

Linkki vertailunäkymään

2005:astorpkevatllkoulu [2016/07/25 09:42] (nykyinen)
Rivi 1: Rivi 1:
 +<html><table width="100%"><tr><td colspan="4"><b>CAI-B CAIP-B ÅSTORP (SWE)</b></td><td rowspan="5" valign="top"><b>Starting order competition A<br>Driven Dressage</b></td></tr> 
 +<tr><td colspan="4"><b>27th April - 1st May 2005</b></td></tr> 
 +<tr><td colspan="4"><b>Åstorpsortens Ryttarförening,</b></td></tr> 
 +<tr><td colspan="4"><b>S-265 00 Åstorp</b></td></tr> 
 +<tr><td colspan="4"><b>appr. FEI Ian Williams 14.02.2005</b></td></tr> 
 +<tr><td colspan="5" align="right">© Walter Domandl (AUT) 1994-2005</td></tr></table></html> 
 +|Time|Start. Pos.|Ev.No.|Competitor|Horses / Ponies| 
 +|**Class**| |**1**|**CAIP-B   Pony Single  - Driven Dressage FEI 7**|28/04/05| 
 +|Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR)  S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI)  V Lisa Larsson(SWE)  P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN)  R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)||||| 
 +|15:00|1|6|Siegfried Kabinger - SWE|6A Agilo 20| 
 +|15.11|2|7|Madelene Dverstorp - SWE|7A Anger| 
 +|15.22|3|8|Paula Karhu - FIN|8A Lapin Viri| 
 +|15.33|4|9|Jon Lund - NOR|9A Hedda Gabler| 
 +|15.44|5|10|Peter Koux - DEN|10A Taffy| 
 +|15.55|6|11|Helle Graves - DEN|11A Kastanielystens Charlie| 
 +|16.06|7|1|John Sørensen - DEN|1A Master| 
 +|16.17|8|2|Arnild  Arp-Hansen - DEN|2A Alberte| 
 +|16.28|9|3|Marie Östman - SWE|3A Hercules| 
 +|16.39|10|4|Carina Ekenberg - SWE|4A My Girl 39| 
 +|16.50|11|5|Ann-Christine Arvidsson - SWE|5A Knut| 
 +|||||| 
 +|**Class** | |**2**|**CAIP-B   Pony Pairs - Driven Dressage FEI 6**|28/04/05| 
 +|Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR)  S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI)  V Lisa Larsson(SWE)  P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN)  R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)||||| 
 +|17:20|1|15|Henrik Sloth - DEN|15A Thers Little Love   15B Arerlour Red Ivanhoe   15C Kildegaards Survivor| 
 +|17.31|2|16|Margaret Bennich - SWE|16A Freddie II   16B Fridolf   16C Majestic| 
 +|17.42|3|17|Amanda Justesen - DEN|17A Kashmir   17B Sting   17C Fini| 
 +|17.53|4|12|Camilla S. Strøm - NOR|12A Hallingstadmai   12B Steinsetts Fenomen| 
 +|18.04|5|13|Catharina Eneroth - SWE|13A Hiiman   13B Allgunnens Uno 518   13C Admiral 534| 
 +|18.15|6|14|Rebecca Kristiansen - SWE|14A Hamborgs Pinnoccio   14B Touch of Taste   14C Tyntyla Cerys| 
 +|||||| 
 +|**Class **| |**3**|**CAIP-B   Pony Fours - Driven Dressage FEI 6**|28/04/05| 
 +|Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR)  S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI)  V Lisa Larsson(SWE)  P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN)  R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)||||| 
 +|18:30|1|45|Frederik Rahm - SWE|45A Furunäs Jersey Joe   45B Furunäs Keno   45C Furunäs Ikaros   45D Skäpperöds  Orion| 
 +|18.41|2|44|Rüdiger Schultz - GER|44A Dalentio   44B Fidelio   44C Fips   44D Fugetsch   44E Grazia   44F Shamrock| 
 +|||||| 
 +|**Class **| |**6**|**CAI-B   Horse Fours - Driven Dressage FEI 8**|28/04/05| 
 +|Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR)  S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI)  V Lisa Larsson(SWE)  P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN)  R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)||||| 
 +|19:00|1|47|JanEric Pålsson - SWE|47A Gucci L   47B Leon   47C "Lillhassel"   47D Carino   47E Don Johnson| 
 +|19.10|2|48|Frederik Persson - SWE|48A LRF Davidoff   48B LRF Cavat   48C Arctic Horn   48D Nickodemus   48E Danilo| 
 +|19.20|3|46|Thomas Eriksson - SWE|46A Rachi Rödslev   46B Charmeur   46C Flanör   46D Falke 127   46E Dennis| 
 +|||||| 
 +|**Class **| |**4**|**CAI-B   Horse Single - Driven Dressage FEI 8**|29/04/05| 
 +|Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR)  S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI)  V Lisa Larsson(SWE)  P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN)  R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)||||| 
 +|10:00|1|25|Cecilia Qvarnström - SWE|25A Marco Boy| 
 +|10:10|2|26|Lisbeth Simensen - NOR|26A Pluto Alea| 
 +|10:20|3|27|Thomas Sjöberg - SWE|27A Marlej   27B Marwin| 
 +|10:30|4|28|Arja Mikkonen - FIN|28A Oberon| 
 +|10:40|5|29|Frederik Skiöldebrand - SWE|29A Kasper| 
 +|10:50|6|30|Gertie Viebke - SWE|30A Nimbuz| 
 +|11:00|7|18|Ane Wieder - DEN|18A Egelund Matador| 
 +|11:10|8|19|Sanna Tirkkonen - FIN|19A Candy Boy| 
 +|11:20|9|20|Kim Andreason - DEN|20A Speedy| 
 +|11:30|10|21|Anneli Blomberg - SWE|21A Duvel   21B Stellmix| 
 +|11:40|11|22|Tove-Maria Holmasto - FIN|22A Silvester II| 
 +|11:50|12|23|Marie Kahrle - SWE|23A Warietta| 
 +|12:00|13|24|Lotta Pålsson - SWE|24A Trofenix| 
 +|||||| 
 +|**Class **| |**5**|**CAI-B   Horse Pair - Driven Dressage FEI 8**|29/04/05| 
 +|Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR)  S Hanspeter Rueschlin(SUI)  V Lisa Larsson(SWE)  P Marianne Seidenfaden(DEN)  R Christer Påhlsson(SWE)||||| 
 +|13:10|1|38|Göran Peterson - SWE|38A Gallile   38B Bolero   38C Rino| 
 +|13:20|2|39|Hans-Henrik Nielsen - DEN|39A Orlando   39B Limbo   39C Courage| 
 +|13:30|3|40|Jan Olofsson - SWE|40A Corfy   40B Matizz   40C Verdelho T.B.| 
 +|13:40|4|41|Ben Simonsen - FIN|41A Kidi Artemis   41B 2nd Horse   41C 3rd Horse| 
 +|13:50|5|42|Axel Olin - SWE|42A Cavat   42B Danilo   42C Jaspaer| 
 +|14:00|6|43|Jan-Eric Andreasson - SWE|43A Mickey Mouse   43B Michel   43C Karolina| 
 +|14:10|7|31|Kurt Klindt - DEN|31A Amulett   31B Cavasjo   31C Kyrus| 
 +|14:20|8|32|Erik Broms - SWE|32A Tamil   32B Rasco   32C Torstas Tackel| 
 +|14:30|9|33|Frederik von Schantz - FIN|33A Cevin Lebrecht   33B Horse II   33C Horse III| 
 +|14:40|10|34|Bjarne Thor Christensen  - DEN|34A Interpol   34B Bankier| 
 +|14:50|11|35|Anders Hansen - DEN|35A Bastian   35B Buster| 
 +|15:00|12|36|Yngve Käll - SWE|36A Valdisere   36B Magnum   36C Rufus   36D Melmac| 
 +|15:10|13|37|Henrik Hansen - DEN|37A Mambo   37B Anton   37C Kefas|
2005/astorpkevatllkoulu.txt · Viimeksi muutettu: 2016/07/25 09:42 (ulkoinen muokkaus)