Tämä näyttää erot valitun ja nykyisen version kesken tästä sivusta.
2005:astorpkevatllkoulu [2016/07/25 19:42] |
2005:astorpkevatllkoulu [2016/07/25 19:42] (nykyinen) |
||
---|---|---|---|
Rivi 1: | Rivi 1: | ||
+ | < | ||
+ | < | ||
+ | < | ||
+ | < | ||
+ | < | ||
+ | < | ||
+ | |Time|Start. Pos.|Ev.No.|Competitor|Horses / Ponies| | ||
+ | |**Class**| |**1**|**CAIP-B | ||
+ | |Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) | ||
+ | |15: | ||
+ | |15.11|2|7|Madelene Dverstorp - SWE|7A Anger| | ||
+ | |15.22|3|8|Paula Karhu - FIN|8A Lapin Viri| | ||
+ | |15.33|4|9|Jon Lund - NOR|9A Hedda Gabler| | ||
+ | |15.44|5|10|Peter Koux - DEN|10A Taffy| | ||
+ | |15.55|6|11|Helle Graves - DEN|11A Kastanielystens Charlie| | ||
+ | |16.06|7|1|John Sørensen - DEN|1A Master| | ||
+ | |16.17|8|2|Arnild | ||
+ | |16.28|9|3|Marie Östman - SWE|3A Hercules| | ||
+ | |16.39|10|4|Carina Ekenberg - SWE|4A My Girl 39| | ||
+ | |16.50|11|5|Ann-Christine Arvidsson - SWE|5A Knut| | ||
+ | |||||| | ||
+ | |**Class** | |**2**|**CAIP-B | ||
+ | |Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) | ||
+ | |17: | ||
+ | |17.31|2|16|Margaret Bennich - SWE|16A Freddie II 16B Fridolf | ||
+ | |17.42|3|17|Amanda Justesen - DEN|17A Kashmir | ||
+ | |17.53|4|12|Camilla S. Strøm - NOR|12A Hallingstadmai | ||
+ | |18.04|5|13|Catharina Eneroth - SWE|13A Hiiman | ||
+ | |18.15|6|14|Rebecca Kristiansen - SWE|14A Hamborgs Pinnoccio | ||
+ | |||||| | ||
+ | |**Class **| |**3**|**CAIP-B | ||
+ | |Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) | ||
+ | |18: | ||
+ | |18.41|2|44|Rüdiger Schultz - GER|44A Dalentio | ||
+ | |||||| | ||
+ | |**Class **| |**6**|**CAI-B | ||
+ | |Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) | ||
+ | |19: | ||
+ | |19.10|2|48|Frederik Persson - SWE|48A LRF Davidoff | ||
+ | |19.20|3|46|Thomas Eriksson - SWE|46A Rachi Rödslev | ||
+ | |||||| | ||
+ | |**Class **| |**4**|**CAI-B | ||
+ | |Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) | ||
+ | |10: | ||
+ | |10: | ||
+ | |10: | ||
+ | |10: | ||
+ | |10: | ||
+ | |10: | ||
+ | |11: | ||
+ | |11: | ||
+ | |11: | ||
+ | |11: | ||
+ | |11: | ||
+ | |11: | ||
+ | |12: | ||
+ | |||||| | ||
+ | |**Class **| |**5**|**CAI-B | ||
+ | |Jury: C Diana Brownlie(GBR) | ||
+ | |13: | ||
+ | |13: | ||
+ | |13: | ||
+ | |13: | ||
+ | |13: | ||
+ | |14: | ||
+ | |14: | ||
+ | |14: | ||
+ | |14: | ||
+ | |14: | ||
+ | |14: | ||
+ | |15: | ||
+ | |15: |